Sold2017Gio Ponti - Autograph letter with monochrome drawingsGio Ponti - Autograph letter with monochrome drawings for Giovanni Ratto, member of "Domus" magazine (cm 29,7x21) Provenance: private collection, MilanoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gio Ponti - Autograph letter with polychrome drawingsGio Ponti - Autograph letter with polychrome drawings for Giovanni Ratto, member of "Domus" magazine. Two sheets (cm 29,7x21) Provenance: private collection, MilanoSee Sold Price
BonhamsZATTA, ANTONIO. 1757-1797. La Pensilvania, la Nuova York, il Jersey settentrio[na]le.... Venice:...$120(11 bids)
May 19Heartland Artifact Auctions Inc4.5/8" Square & Crease Back Celt, Dickey COA, Fulton Co IL, Ex Bill Ballinger.$10(1 bid)