Sold2022Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Hombre en Rosa, from 'Rufino Tamayo 8 aguafuertes' Etching pr...Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Hombre en Rosa, from 'Rufino Tamayo 8 aguafuertes' Etching printed in colours, 1984, on Guarro, signed and numbered 50/99 in black crayon, published by PolígrafSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mixer en plata Christofle, ffs. S. XIX pps. S. XXMixer en plata Christofle, ffs. S. XIX pps. S. XX Medidas: 21 x 6.5 x 6.5 cms.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE JACOPO BROS ARTE EN PLATA .925 NECKLACE OR BELTVINTAGE JACOPO BROS ARTE EN PLATA .925 NECKLACE 30"l: Vintage 20thc, Taxco Mexico, Jacopo Brothers, Arte En Plata. Opera length necklace comprised of oval and 'H' form links with chip turquoise and coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bulgari Tubogas 23mm watchSublime montre Bulgari, modèle Tubogas en or et acier. - Boitier rond en or jaune 18K, lunette siglée Bvlgari. - Diamètre : 23 mm. - Référence Bulgari = BB 23 2T. - Cadran noir, mouvemeSee Sold Price
Sold202218th century pendant in silver and gold18th century pendant in silver and gold sculptured "leaves and flowers", fully decorated with diamonds and colored stones. 89 x 19 mm. Gross weight 15 gr. Colgante s. XVIII en plata y oro esculturadosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bulgari Tubogas BB192T watchSublime montre Bulgari, modèle Tubogas en or et acier. - Boitier rond en or jaune 18K, lunette siglée Bvlgari. - Diamètre : 19 mm (REF : BB 19 2T). - Cadran noir, mouvement à quartz. - IndSee Sold Price
Sold2021German 935 sterling silver round potGerman 935 sterling silver round pot dish with chiselled "leaves and flowers". Side handles. Lid with sculpted "rose" handle. With plate. 20 x 20 cm. Weight 1.365 gr. Guisera alemana redonda en plataSee Sold Price
Sold2023CAROLINA HERRERA MEXICO STERLING BIRD SCULPTURECarolina Herrera Mexican sterling silver weighted bird sculpture. Plaque reads Todo En Plata Hecho En Mexico CH Plata 999. Measures 12" tall 5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Spanish chalices in silverPair of Spanish chalices in silver, with chiselled "leaves", decorated with semi-precious stones. 13 x 11 cm. Gross weight 560 gr. Par de cálices españoles en plata cincelada "hojas", decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2020Peacock in German silverPeacock in German silver. Height 13 cm. Weight 250 gr. Pavo real en plata alemana. Alto 13 cm. Peso 250 gr.See Sold Price
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA MASSIVE LAPIS AND STERLING SILVER NECKLACE SIGNED PLATA ETNICA$95(2 bids)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsBvlgari Serpenti Tubogas Double Wrap Ring 18K Yellow Gold with Tourmaline$4,000