Sold2019Garrafa/Candeeiro em porcelana japonesaGarrafa sextavada em porcelana japonesa. Decoração com esmaltes em tons de "rouge de fer", dourado e verde com vistas de jardim. Adaptada a candeeiro, base em madeira dourada. Sinais deSee Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jose Royo Large Color Serigraph Female Portrait Signed Flower El Jarron ManisesThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Jose RoyoTitle: El Jarron de ManisesMedium: SerigraphSize: 31.5" x 25.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Nine porcelaine pieces by KPM. C. 1903.Lote formado por nueve piezas de la KPM (Real Fábrica de porcelana de Berlín). Consta de siete platos, una salsera y una fuente con pie. Esmaltados, dorados y vidriados. Decorados con motivos floralSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sèvres lamp. 20th CenturyLámpara se sobremesa de dos luces. Con base formada por un conjunto de biscuit formado por cuatro amorcillos. Base de de porcelana azul cobalto con marca de Sèvres . Francia S. XX. Dimensions 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold201589 Pcs Santa Clara ChinaDESCRIPTION: Eighty-nine pieces of Santa Clara china. "Fabrica de Porcelana" on reverse of each. Includes: One 16" long platter, one 12-3/4" long platter, one 11-5/8" diameter covered tureen, eleven 2See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Vintage Figurines, Porcelana De Cuernavaca + MoreGlossy porcelain figurines. Porcelana De Cuernavaca clown, Casades girl with cats, and Zaphir girl in pajamas. Clown: Porcelana De Cuernavaca backstamp; 1/12; 4.5in x 4in x 6.75in. Girl with cats: CasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Porcelana De Cuernavaca Porcelain Clown FigurineA seated clown holding a pink flower. Blue, pink, and cream coloration. Porcelana De Cuernavaca backstamp. Dimensions: 3.25"L x 4.25"W x 7"H Manufacturer: Porcelana De Cuernavaca Country of Origin: MeSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Figurines incl Zaphir by Lladro, Porcelana de Cuernavaca, Etc6 Porcelain Figurines incl Zaphir by Lladro, Porcelana de Cuernavaca, EtcSee Sold Price
Sold20231992 Paul Sebastian Sleigh Ride "Porcelana de Cuernavaca" Mexico - 6" x 6 x 3 1/2" Crazing Glaze1992 Paul Sebastian Sleigh Ride "Porcelana de Cuernavaca" Mexico - 6" x 6 x 3 1/2" Crazing Glaze Porcelain. Made in Mexico. The figurine is pre-owned, but it is in a good condition, one small crack onSee Sold Price
Sold2023PORCELANA DE CUERNEVACA Children Sledding FigurineVintage 1992 PORCELANA de CUERNEVACA children sledding porcelain figurine. Trademarked to underside. In good condition. Measures approx. 6 x 3.25 x 6 inches. Made in Mexico. PORCELANA de CUERNEVACA, pSee Sold Price
Sold2023PORCELANA DE CUERNEVACA Children Sledding FigurineVintage 1992 PORCELANA de CUERNEVACA children sledding porcelain figurine. Trademarked to underside. In good condition. Measures approx. 6 x 3.25 x 6 inches. Made in Mexico. PORCELANA de CUERNEVACA, pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Juego de cuatro candeleros VERSACEdos de la colección "Medusa Blue", uno de la colección "Le Roi Soleil" y uno de la colección "Russian Dream" en porcelana de Rosenthal para Versace Dimensions: 20,5x8,5x8,5 cm Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2022Alcora A Pair of Hand-Made Porcelain Fighting CocksAlcoraA Pair of Hand-Made Porcelain Fighting CocksAlcora signed: Famous porcelain from “Real Fabrica deLoza Fina y Porcelana de Alcora, Spain, 1727-1945See Sold Price
Sold2019Par de jarras em porcelana chinesa (2)Par de jarras sextavadas em porcelana chinesa, fundo em tons de azul, corpo decorado com motivos florais a branco em relevo. Com marca. Sinais de uso. (2) Alt. aprox.: 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of figures in Imari porcelain.Pair of figures in Imari porcelain. "Geishas." Height 45 cm. Slighlty damaged. Par de figuras en porcelana Imari. "Geishas." Alto 45 cm. Con fisuras y pequeñas averías.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese porcelain vasesPair of Chinese vases in Canton porcelain decorated with "typical scenes", with lizards in relief. 29 x 12 cm Par de floreros chinos en porcelana Cantón decorada "escenas típicas", con lagarSee Sold Price
Sold2021LLADRO "Thoroughbred horse", 1987.Porcelana biscuit con sello de Lladró y número de serie 373. Serie 1/1000 con certificado. Escultor Francisco Catalá y Vicente Navarro diseñador. Con base de madera. Perfecto estado. AlturSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lladró Spanish porcelain figureLladró Spanish porcelain figure. "Elderly couple." Height 27 cm. Figura en porcelana española Lladró. "Pareja de ancianos." Alto 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of decorative vases circa 1890 in Royal ViennaPareja de copas decorativas circa 1890. En porcelana Royal Vienna con fondo magenta y reservas centrales representando a Venus presentando armas a Eneas y a Hércules, 55 cm. alt. Firmadas C. ForsteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Figura realizada en porcelana Royal CopenhagenFigura realizada en porcelana Royal Copenhagen diseño de Peter Herold representando búho. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelana LenciTorino, ItaliaMujer desnuda meditando Medidas: 28.5 x 18 x 19.5 cmSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPerfume Bottles AuctionLes Parfums de Marcy Art Deco Bracelet Perfume Presentation, Trompe L'oeil Emerald and Diamonds$8,500(2 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncMonumental Attb. Daum Janus Pate de Verre Vase$1,400(8 bids)
May 14Fleischer's Auctions1755 Map Partie de l'Amerique Septentrionale, qui comprend Le Cours de L'Ohio...$200(3 bids)
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chippendale carved mahogany tilt-top tea table, carving possibly by the "de Young High Chest$5,000
Jun 02Broward Auction GalleryATTRIB Jean Francois de Troy (France,Italy,1679-1752) oil painting antique$380(4 bids)
4 days LeftState Line Auctions & Estate Services17th Cent O/C W, Van de Velde 1685, sgnd verso$150(4 bids)