Sold2022FERDINAND BOL (IN DER ART DES) SELBSTBILDNIS MIT ROTEM BARETTIN THE MANNER OF FERDINAND BOL 24 June 1616 Dordrecht - 24 August 1680 Amsterdam SELF-PORTRAIT WITH A RED BERET Oil on canvas (old relined). 60 x 46,5 cm (F. 66,5 x 53,5 cm). Part. min. old rest., minSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Antique Chinese Siver Gilded Bracelet set with Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Vermeille, sertie de 6 pierres, 2 pierres noires, 2 pierre blues et 2 jade vert, signee surSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF FOUR CHINESE FAMILLE VERT DISHES, QING DYNASTYH2cm, D12cm. Currency: Price In UsdSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Deere 4-Legged Farm Equipment Vert. Porcelain Sign6' John Deere 4-Legged Logo Farm Equipment Double Sided Porcelain Vertical Sign TAC 9.25. DSP (double sided porcelain) vertical sign has excellent color and gloss with clean fields and a few small chiSee Sold Price
Sold2016SEHR DEKORATIVER STRAU AUS DREI FELDBLUMEN Im Stil vonSEHR DEKORATIVER STRAU AUS DREI FELDBLUMEN Im Stil von Faberg, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. 18 kt. Gold, Bergkristall, Amethyst, Calcedon, Achat, Nephrit und Quarz, Diamantenbesatz. H. 13,5 cm. Gebauchte Vase mitSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT COMBAS (Né en 1957) SOI-DISANTPoisson vert à gros pied soi-disant de Moiselet D...ROBERT COMBAS (Né en 1957) SOI-DISANT Poisson vert à gros pied soi-disant de Moiselet Didier (Le pied ou le poisson FRAIS) 2007 signé ; signé au revers acrylique sur toile signed ;See Sold Price
Sold2022MICHIEL VAN MIEREVELT (ATTR.) BILDNIS EINES GELEHRTEN (AUS DER SAMMLUNG WESENDONCK)ATTRIBUTED TO MICHIEL VAN MIEREVELT ('Also Michiel Janz. van Mierevelt (Miereveld or Miereveldt)') 1 May 1567 Delft - 27 June 1641 Ibid PORTRAIT OF A SCHOLAR (FROM THE WESENDONCK COLLECTION) Oil on caSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002.Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002. Schwarzes Krokodilleder. Vergoldete Metallapplikationen. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln und Schloss. 25x18x10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Vert Vertigo Swift Leather Birkin 25 GHWHermes Vert Vertigo Swift Leather Birkin 25 W/Gold Hardware (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover, and Rain Jacket) - This exquisite handbag was hand crafted by the highly trained artisans of Hermes Paris.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 19th Cent. Chinese Famille Vert Palace VasesDESCRIPTION: A Pair of antique Chinese famille vert porcelain palace vases with ormolu fittings decorated with archaic bronze vessels and scholarly objects. Fitted with square formed gilt bronze hangiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art & Language: Künstlergruppe bestehend aus Michael Baldwin und Mel Ramsden: Hostage XIXArt & Language: Künstlergruppe bestehend aus Michael Baldwin und Mel Ramsden Hostage XIX 1989 screen print on paper, on oil on canvas on wood; unframed 183.4 x 123 cm signed, dated and inscribeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kopf aus WochenePrae-Senufo, Elfenbeinkueste Stein. H 51,5 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Sonnenfels, Wien. - Galerie Walu, Zuerich. - Rudolf und Leonore Blum, Zumikon. Publiziert: Blum, Rudolf (2007). Sammlung Rudolf undSee Sold Price
Sold2022Regenbogen-Parure von H. STERN aus den 90er JahrenCollier, korrespondierendes Paar Ohrclips, Rivière- Armband und Marquisering. Gelbgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig linear besetzt mit hellvioletten Amethysten, himmelblauen Topasen, petrolgrSee Sold Price
Sold20242016 AUS 5oz Gold Wedge Tail NGC PF70 UC Mercanti2016 AUS 5oz Gold Wedge Tail NGC PF70 UC MercantiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Holger Schmidhuber, 'MISS YOU' aus 'Carpets of the Forgotten', 2019Holger Schmidhuber, 'MISS YOU' aus 'Carpets of the Forgotten', 2019, 72 x 119 cm. Mixed technique on oriental carpet. From the 'Carpets of the Forgotten' series.,See Sold Price
Sold2022** δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after. Femme Vert Au Chat** δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after.Femme Vert Au ChatCollotype in colours, 1955-58, signed in blue crayon, numbered from the edition of 100, on wove paper, with full margins, sheet 563 x 459mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR Palatial Chinese Famille Vert Floor VasesChina,19th Century Pair of flared rim vases with applied foo dog handles and decorated with applied three toed dragons around the shoulder amongst elaborate court scene cartouches. Porcelain,Approx. 3See Sold Price
Sold2022SAUTOIR PIERRES FINESSAUTOIR PIERRES FINES Le sautoir est en mailles gourmettes ponctuées de tourmalines, améthystes et citrines cabochons en sertissure. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 125,44 gr. LongueurSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE VERT 'ANTIQUITES' PALACE VASESQing Dynasty, late 19th centuryThe porcelain dating from the Guangxu period and the ormolu fittings contemporaneous with the porcelain. Dimensions: Height: 31 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schmuck-Damenarmbanduhr von Piaget aus den 1970er JahrenWeißgold, gest. 750. Hexagonales, schauseitig fein geriffeltes Uhrengehäuse, Zifferblatt ausgefasst mit Brillanten, Stabzeiger. Korrespondierendes Gliederarmband mit Faltschließe. MechaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Vintage Orange and Vert Cru Kelly Bi-Color 40Hermes Vintage Orange and Vert Cru Box Calf Leather Kelly Retourne Bi-Color 40 W/Dustbag - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes. Like the Hermes Birkin, the Kelly ranks as one of tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 28cm Vert Anis Togo Leather Sellier Mou KHermes 28cm Vert Anis Togo Leather Sellier Mou Kelly Bag with Palladium HardwareH SquarSee Sold Price
Sold2022HENDRICK TER BRUGGHEN (WAHRSCHEINLICH WERKSTATT) SINGENDER LAUTENSPIELER IM VERLORENEN PROFIL AUSPROBABLY WORKSHOP HENDRICK TER BRUGGHEN 1588 The Hague or Utrecht - 01 November 1629 Ibid SINGING LUTE PLAYER IN LOST PROFILE FROM THE COLLECTION OF 'OTTO PEIN' Oil on canvas (old relined). 100,2 x 86See Sold Price
Sold2018Isfahan-Seirafian Z-Persien, um 1960. Kette aus Seide,Isfahan-Seirafian Z-Persien, um 1960. Kette aus Seide, Flormaterial Korkwolle und Seide. Unten in der Mitte signiert mit ~qIran Isfahan, bestellt von Mohamad Ali Seirafian~q. Auf beigem Grund figurierSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENDeutscher oder flämischer Maler aus der Zeit der€10,000
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHauptmann, Gerhart Die Weber. Schauspiel aus den Vierziger Jahren. Mit einer Titelvignette,€850
4 hrs LeftChristie'sA BRIQUE & VERT VÉRONÈSE TAURILLON LEATHER & SYCAMORE PALIO BACKGAMMON GAMEPreview Only
3 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENDamenarmbanduhr von Patek-Philippe aus den 1970er Jahren€2,400
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMandarintuch aus Seidenstickerei. Qing-Dynastie (1614-1911). 30 x 32 cm. In Brokatrahmen und unter€300
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSammlung von 16 OGraphiken aus: Jahresgabe des Kreises graphischer Künstler und Sammler.€400