Sold2024Hermes, 'Heure H' stainless steel watch, Ref. HH1.510Hermes ladies wristwatch Model: HReference: HH1.510Movement: Quartz, battery needs to be replacedDial: white, marked Hermes Paris Case: Polished, hallmarked hh1.510, 2279652Strap/Bracelet: Leather, alSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIERDescription française CARTIER Montre bracelet de dame, modèle Baignoire en or 18K, le cadran de 23mm à chiffres romains sur fond irisé. Bracelet en or 18K à boucle déploySee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER PASHA. REF. 2397. Montre-bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants sur cuir. BOITIER : rond à attaches avec lunette sertie de diamants. Protège-couronne pavé de brillants, retenu aSee Sold Price
Sold2022VAN CLEEF & ARPELSVAN CLEEF & ARPELS CHARMS Montre bracelet de dame joaillerie et contemporaine en or rose 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec lunette doublement cerclée de brillants, motif Alhambra en or et brilSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARDCHOPARD HAPPY SPORT. REF. 4144. Montre bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec anses ponctuées chacune d'un diamant. Lunette bombée en or jaune sertie d'une double rang&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Piaget. A lady's 18K white gold and diamond set manual wind bracelet watch Piaget. Montre bracel...Piaget. A lady's 18K white gold and diamond set manual wind bracelet watch Piaget. Montre bracelet de dame en or blanc 18K (750) sertie de diamants mouvement mécanique Reference: 921 Date: CircaSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER TANK FRANCAISE. REF. 1820. Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K sur satin. BOITIER : carré CADRAN : argenté avec index chiffres romains peints et aiguilles glaive en acier bleui.See Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGAOMEGA VERS 1970 Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K. Travail anglais. BOITIER : rond avec épaisse lunette rectangulaire à coins arrondis en or jaune guilloché. Non signé, poin&See Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGAOMEGA ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec remontoir au dos. Lunette sertie de diamants sur or gris. CADRAN : doré avec index bâton. MOUVEMENT:See Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUSTCARTIER ''TANK'' Must de - Montre bracelet de dame en argent 925 millièmes plaqué or, cadran noir. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon stylisée en métal doré. Numérotée 6 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris H Cuff BraceletIconic signed Hermes original large black enamel stainless clic-clak cuff bracelet. Includes original dust bag and Hermes box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Clic H Bracelet with White EnamelHermes Paris Clic H bangle in plated palladium with white enamel. Features Hermes signature H logo at the front. It is 12mm wide and has an inner circumference of approx 6.75". Weighs 34.7 grams. ShowSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAUME & MERCIERDescription française BAUME & MERCIER GENEVE 18K, DIAMANTS & EMERAUDES / BAUME & MERCIER GENEVE 18K GOLD, DIAMOND & EMERALDS Montre bracelet BAUME & MERCIER de dame en or 18K de 20mm, orné dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Paris Gilt-Metal 'Heure H' WristwatchHermès Paris Gilt-Metal 'Heure H' Wristwatch Quartz, square white dial, black Arabic numerals, gilt-metal 'H' case, dia. ap. 29 x 33 mm., green strap, gilt-metal buckle, signed Hermès, caseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris H-Click Clac BraceletHermes Paris "H-Click Clac" bracelet in gold tone with orange enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal palladié et laqueHERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal palladié et laque verte, PM, poignée approx. 15,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Brown Leather Silver H Wrap BraceletHermes Paris Brown Leather Silver H Wrap Bracelet, as pictured as supplied packaging etc.See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARISHERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal doré et laque rose, PM, poignée .Approx. 15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARISHERMES PARIS BRACELET Clic H en métal palladié et laque rose, PM, poignée. Approx. 15,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Henri De Linares For Hermes Silk Scarf.A Henri De Linares For Hermes Silk Scarf. Signed 'H. de Linares, Hermes - Paris' on lower edge 34" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES 'HEURE H' GOLD-TONE WATCH LEATHER STRAPHermes "Heure H" watch, on a brown leather bracelet with gold-tone hardware, sunburst motif on gold dial, bracelet marked Hermes, some wear and marks to bracelet where buckle sits, watch: approx 8.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hermes BraceletVintage Hermes paris taupe leather & gold plated H link bracelet Measures: 7.3 x .5 inches, dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Collier de Chien BraceletHermes Paris bracelet in Swift calfskin and gold plated hardware. Color: orange poppy. 9 inch length. Mint condition in original box. (EB-20)See Sold Price
Sold2018A Hermès ''Heure H'' vermeil wristwatchContemporary Dial: squared white enamel dial with sunburst design, Arabic hour markers, signed: Hermès / Paris Movement: quartz Case: H-form case, bezel stamped: H, skin strap, case stamped: RS1.201See Sold Price
BonhamsA.Marchak Paris. A lady's 18K two tone gold manual wind wristwatch A.Marchak Paris. Montre brace...€800
BonhamsChanel. A lady's 18K gold quartz bracelet watch Chanel. Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K ...€3,000(4 bids)
BonhamsCartier. A fine lady's 18K gold and stainless steel quartz calendar bracelet watch Cartier. Bell...€2,000(1 bid)
BonhamsA fine lady's 18K white gold manual wind bracelet watch with diamond and emerald set bezel Belle...€1,000
BonhamsRolex. A fine lady's stainless steel and 18K white gold automatic calendar bracelet watch with d...€1,800(1 bid)
BonhamsPiaget. A fine lady's 18K white gold manual wind bracelet watch with diamond and emerald set dia...€4,400(10 bids)
BonhamsRolex. A fine lady's 18K gold automatic calendar bracelet watch with sigma dial Rolex. Belle mon...€4,000
BonhamsVacheron Constantin. A fine lady's 18K gold and stainless steel quartz bracelet watch Vacheron C...€5,000(1 bid)
BonhamsAudemars Piguet. A lady's 18K gold quartz calendar bracelet watch Audemars Piguet. Montre bracel...€6,000
BonhamsAudemars Piguet. A lady's 18K gold manual wind bracelet watch Audemars Piguet. Montre bracelet d...€2,600(1 bid)
BonhamsCartier. A lady's 18K gold and diamond set quartz bracelet watch Cartier. Montre bracelet de dam...€3,800
BonhamsAudemars Piguet for Fred. A fine and rare lady's 18K gold manual wind bracelet watch with diamon...€5,000
BonhamsChanel. A lady's black ceramic and 18K rose gold quartz calendar bracelet watch Chanel. Montre b...€2,200(5 bids)
BonhamsPiaget. A lady's 18K gold manual wind wristwatch with diamond set bezel Piaget. Montre bracelet ...€2,000
BonhamsCartier. A fine lady's 18K gold manual wind bracelet watch with diamond set and concealed dial C...€3,200(3 bids)
BonhamsCartier. A fine Art Deco style 18K gold lady's manual wind cocktail watch with diamond set bezel...€4,000
BonhamsJaeger-LeCoultre. A lady's 18K gold manual wind wristwatch Jaeger-LeCoultre. Montre bracelet de ...€600
BonhamsVan Cleef & Arpels. A lady's 18K gold manual wind wristwatch with diamond set bezel Van Cleef & ...€3,000
BonhamsPiaget. A fine lady's 18K white gold manual wind bracelet watch Piaget. Belle montre bracelet de...€3,000
BonhamsVacheron & Constantin. A fine and elegant lady's 18K gold manual wind bracelet watch with extra ...€3,000
BonhamsVacheron & Constantin. A fine lady's 18K gold manual wind bracelet watch with diamond set Vacher...€3,000