Sold2019JAMES AVERY STERLING SILVER KNOT CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJAMES AVERY STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEJames Avery Sterling silver knot cuff bangleMeasures 2.35" inside lengthMeasures 0.40" wide in frontVintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to picsStSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Sterling Bold Lover's Knot Bracelet EarringsRetired design from James Avery Craftsman, sterling silver Original Lover's Knot hinged bangle bracelet and earrings; no clutches for earrings Bracelet inside diameter 2 5/16" by 1 3/4";See Sold Price
Sold2023Misc Grouping Sterling Silver Bracelets, Avery, LenoxVery nice assortment of sterling bracelets, all well marked. Two are bangles from jewelry designer James Avery, one is Lenox cuff with marcasites and the link charm bracelet is stamped 925. Overall apSee Sold Price
Sold2019Heavy James Avery Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletGenuine James Avery, Solid Sterling Silver, heavy, and in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019JAMES AVERY 14K GOLD STERLING SILVER HAMMERED CUFFJAMES AVERY 18K STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE James Avery 14K gold Sterling silver hammered cuff bangle Measures 2.38" inside length Measures 0.24" wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2024James Avery Noah Ark Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet MediumBeautiful Authentic James Avery Designer Sterling Silver Noah's ark size Medium 2.5" diameter. 3/8" wide. HALLMARKED with the James Avery Logo STER and copyright symbol. Weights 29.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Hammered Sterling Cuff BraceletRetired hammered sterling silver James Avery tapered cuff bracelet. Width 1 1/2" tapering to 1/2"; total weight 68.8 grams Provenance: A Pleasanton, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shiSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentJames Avery Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (8) items including (3) brooches, a bangle bracelet, (2) pairs of pierced earrings and (2) necklaces with pendants; together with a fountain pen pin markSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Dime Cuff Bangle Bracelet By James McCabe.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Dime Cuff Bangle Bracelet By James McCabe.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) JAMES AVERY STERLING NOAH'S ARK PENDANT & HAMMERED BANGLE(lot of 2) Estate designer sterling silver jewelry, James Avery, including: (1) hammered bangle bracelet, interior: approx 2.5"w, (1) Noah's Ark pendant brooch, approx 1 3/8"l, 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet PendantRetired designs from James Avery Craftsman include Heart link bracelet, Heart of Gold bangle, Regal Heart pendant and Bouquet Pin brooch. Brooch width 2", link bracelet 8"; total weight 79.6See Sold Price
Sold2024James Avery Sterling Silver Los Martillados BraceletSterling silver bangle, with hand-hammered surface, marked "Avery / Ster" diameter 2.75 in. total weight: .52 ozt. Provenance: Property from the estate of a San Antonio, Texas gentlemanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Indonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Apr 28Gold Coast AuctioneersSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection Judith Ripka Navajo Tribal etc Over 472 Grams$50
May 05Global Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid Century$300
May 05Global Auctions CompanySterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960$180
13 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20
May 05Global Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60
Apr 28Gold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Jewelry Collection Group Lot$50(1 bid)
Apr 30Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersCLASSIC TIFFANY SILVER DOUBLE ROPE LOVE KNOT BRACELET BANGLE w/ Pouch & Box Sterling Silver$350
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Leroy James.$20
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Geraldine James.$20
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver HG Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Jeff James Jr.$20
2 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Plain Silver Leaf Work Cuff Bracelet$125(3 bids)