Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Flyer in SpaceArtist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Flyer in Space Ver. II (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 18" x 17". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. ASee Sold Price
Sold202210 LIMITED EDITION MINI SERIES SETS INCLUDING COSM10 Limited Edition Mini Series Sets including Beauty & The Beast, firestar, solomon kane, the falcon, Conqueror of the barren earth, Magik, cosmic boy, deadman, legends, camelot 3000.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Mini Limited Edition Woven Metallic Clutch BagChanel Mini Limited Edition Woven Metallic Clutch BagSee Sold Price
Sold2015CLASSIC LOST IN SPACE LIMITED EDITION T-SHIRT & SIGNEDCLASSIC LOST IN SPACE LIMITED EDITION T-SHIRT & SIGNED COA Trevco Herogear, 1997. T-shirt, size large, imprinted with Lost In Space title graphics. New and never worn. COA signed by Johnathan Harris (See Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Lichtenstein "Forms In Space"Roy Lichtenstein (after) "Forms In Space" limited edition of 150, lithography print, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil bottom left 30/150, heavy paper, with "STYRIA Studio" embossing, "CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paul Calle Signed Framed Stamp DisplayDESCRIPTION: A large framed “Conquest of Space” Limited Edition stamp display that has been hand signed by American artist Paul Calle. This display features many of his stamp designs along witSee Sold Price
Sold202322KT GOLD PLATED A CENTURY OF FLIGHT "WRIGHTBROTHERS FLYER" LIMITED EDITION WITH CERT FROM COMPTON & WOODHOUSE.See Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Max Psychedelic Pop Art Cosmic Runner Limited Edition SerigraphDescribed By:Michelle CNX 1581 7988 Title:Peter Max Psychedelic Pop Art Cosmic Runner Limited Edition Serigraph Description: Peter Max Psychedelic Pop Art Cosmic Runner Limited Edition Serigraph SignSee Sold Price
Sold2021Space Ghost Limited Edition Bust MIPSpace Ghost Coast to Coast Limited Edition Bust. MIP. Numbered 317/ 2500. Box measures 8.5 in. x 8.25 in. x 10.25 in. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition rSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Russell Clift's "Portrait of an Old Flyer Whirl" Limited Edition PrintJohn Russell Clift's "Portrait of an Old Flyer Whirl" limited edition print, signed and numbered lower right 91/250. This piece is in good to great condition, as there are a few very minor wrinkles, aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yu-Gi-Oh! Mystical Space Typhoon. LIMITED EDITION.Ghost card. Spell Card. GLD5-EN038. 1996 Kazuki Takahashi.See Sold Price
Sold2024John Russell Clift's "Head and Upper Torso of a Flyer Whirlgig" Limited Edition PrintJohn Russell Clift's "Head and Upper Torso of a Flyer Whirlgig" limited edition print, signed and numered 95/250 lower right. This piece is in fair condition, as it has an incision at top and a very lSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Russell Clift's "Portrait Of An Old Flyer Whirl" Limited Edition PrintJohn Russell Clift's "Portrait of an Old Flyer Whirl" limited edition print, titled and dated lower left, signed and numbered 184/250 lower right. Image: 31 3/4" x 20 3/4". Paper: 41 1/4" x 29 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Space Mountain Concept Art Lithograph Signed John Hench(Disneyland, Disney Gallery, c.1997). A very rare Disneyland Disney Gallery Space Mountain limited edition lithograph signed by artist John Hench. The lithograph is in a limited edition of 350 and comSee Sold Price
Sold"COSMIC HORSEMAN" SALVADOR DALI SIGNED FACSIMILE"Cosmic Horseman" limited edition signed facsimile by listed artist Salvador Dali. Edition 102/500. Comes with certificate of authenticity from July, 2002. Born into a middle-class family, he studiedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, (After), "Cosmic Rhinoceros" LimitedSalvador Dali, (After), "Cosmic Rhinoceros" Limited edition Bronze Sculpture Surreal Signed Artwork. Condition: This sculpture is in perfect condition. Bronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 13" xSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leonardo Nierman (Mexican; 1932-) "Cosmic Energy"Leonardo Nierman (Mexican; 1932-) "Cosmic Energy" Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand Signed & Numbered 76/200 Framed W/COA - This stunning piece is an original lithograph by world renowned abstrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentle Giant Princess Leia as Jabba's Slave Mini BustGentle Giant Star Wars Return of the Jedi Princess Leia Organa as Jabba's Slave Limited Edition Collectible Mini Bust. Limited Edition #1866/4200. New in Box. All invoices must be paid for within 24 hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentle Giant Grand Admiral Thrawn Mini BustGentle Giant Star Wars Grand Admiral Thrawn Limited Edition Collectible Mini Bust. Limited Edition #813/1350. New in Box. All invoices must be paid for within 24 hours. We offer multiple shipping optiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars Gentle Giant Republic Commando Scorch BustStar Wars Gentle Giant Republic Commando Scorch Collectible Mini Bust. Limited Edition 332/1300. Sealed in Box with COA. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentle Giant Darth Talon Mini BustGentle Giant Star Wars Legacy Darth Talon Limited Edition Collectible Mini Bust. Limited Edition #1806/3850. New in Box. All invoices must be paid for within 24 hours. We offer multiple shipping optioSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVADOR DALI *COSMIC HORSEMAN*SALVADOR DALI *COSMIC HORSEMAN*, LIMITED EDITION PRINT, #377 OF 500, CERTIFICATE ON BACK, PENCIL SIGNED, 30 1/2 IN X 27 1/2 IN INCLUDING FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentle Giant General Grievous Mini BustGentle Giant Star Wars Revenge of the Sith General Grievous Limited Edition Collectible Mini Bust. Limited Edition #5377/7000. New in Box. All invoices must be paid for within 24 hours. We offer multiSee Sold Price
May 02Robinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Flyer in Space" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$350
May 07Robinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Flyer in Space" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$350
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Flyer" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$850
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Angels in Space" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$550
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Sailboat" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$350
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition 1986 Fleer Michael Jordan MINI Rookie Basketball Keychain$6(1 bid)
May 02Robinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Runner on Blends" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed$800
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Jumper on Blends" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed$850
May 02Robinhood AuctionsPeter Max, "Cosmic Runner on Blends" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed$850