Sold2018Black Sheared Plush Thick Mink Jacket Coat - Size MGorgeous Genuine Vintage Black Sheared Plush Thick Mink Jacket Coat Size M. Details: 3 hooks down the Front, 2 Front Pockets, fully lined. Color: Black. Material: mink coat, mink collar, black taffetaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Montaldo's Vintage Mink JacketVintage Montaldo's Dark Brown/Black Mink Jacket. Loop closures, monogram on interior lining. Condition: Very good estate condition. Size - S-M. Local pickup only. Local pickup only in Raleigh, NC on TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Genuine Vintage " Siber" Madrid Spain Brown Mink ShawlThis used wrap / shawl is in good condition with one missing button not very noticeable DETAILS: Size - One size fits most Length - 16" Bust - 27" Sleeves - None Shoulder - None Maker - Siber Fur TypeSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG NAT BEINHORN COGNAC BROWN MINK FUR COAT SZ M- NAT BEINHORN MINK FUR COAT IN COGNAC BROWN-SIZE: MEDIUM -PRE OWNED-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION JR 02/22See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Active Lamb VestBrown and black lamb vest with winged mink collar and armholes. Size 44 European. Front zip closure lined with leather. Front leather trim pull at hem. Pockets. Dyed real fur. Florally designed full lSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG MINK PELT STOLE 42"-VTG MINK PELT STOLE 42" -Genuine Vintage Mink Pelt Stole Three Full Body Real Fur Red/Brown Wrap Shawl-SIZE: 42" -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -JR BTQ 09/27 Please be advised that by placing a bid, ySee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mink Fur Ladies Coat JacketDESCRIPTION: A vintage genuine brown mink fur ladies coat jacket. With embroidered signature "Dorothy St. Jean" on the interior lining. With straight lines, frontal closure, side pockets and straightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Brown Mink Fur VestDESCRIPTION:A vintage brown mink fur vest designed with four hidden hook eyes closure. Finished with a dark beige silk lining with floral motifs. Provenance: Estate of Mrs. Dorothy St. Jean. Miami, FlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950s mink fur coat, Manor Feldman ChicagoVintage 1950s genuine brown mink fur coat by Manor Feldman Chicago. Black silk interior with embroidered details, monogrammed brass plaque. With leather belt and hook closures. Measures: 34" bust, 30"See Sold Price
Sold2020Revillon Full-Length Dark Brown Mink CoatRevillon full-length dark brown mink coat. Size M. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK COAT. SIZE 8/10VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK COAT. SIZE 8/10See Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN MINK FUR COAT SIZE MTitle: BROWN MINK FUR COAT SIZE M Dimension: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:90cm,35.43in; Shoulder width:42cm,16.53in; Arms Length:58cm,22.83in; Chest:11See Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN MINK FUR COAT SIZE MTitle: BROWN MINK FUR COAT SIZE M Dimension: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:115cm,45.27in; Shoulder width:42cm,16.53in; Arms Length:62cm,24.40in; Chest:1See Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN MINK FUR JACKET SIZE MTitle: BROWN MINK FUR JACKET SIZE M Dimension: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:80cm,31.49in; Shoulder width:40cm,15.74in; Arms Length:60cm,23.62in; Chest:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Ladies Brown Mink Fur VestVintage Ladies Brown Mink Fur Vest. Unmarked. Lined interior. Front measures 25" from shoulder to the lowest point, measures 7-1/4" L shoulder to shoulder, and back measures 23" from the neck to the lSee Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN MINK FUR COATTitle:BROWN MINK FUR COAT Description:Size M: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:40cm/15.75in -Sleeve Length:62cm/24.41in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):105cm/41.34in - Closed Hem:70cm/27.56in. AddSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brown Mink Fur CoatTitle: Brown Mink Fur Coat Dimension: Size M;important details , (measurements are approximate):length from collar: 120cm/47.24in; Shoulders:40cm/15.74in; Arms length:60cm/23.32in; Chest:110cm/43.30inSee Sold Price
Sold2023BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size M - US12Title: BROWN MINK FUR COAT-Size M - US12 Sizing: Approximate size- US12 ,“- Size M : Important details: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:58cm/22.83in -Bust sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brown Mink Fur CoatTitle: Brown Mink Fur Coat Dimension: Size M: Length: 115cm/45.28in -Shoulders width:42cm/16.54in -Sleeve Length:65cm/25.59in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):110cm/43.31in - Closed Hem:85cm/33.46in. AddSee Sold Price
Sold2021LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR COATTitle: LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR COAT Dimensions: Size M: Length: 120cm/47.24in -Shoulders width:42cm/16.54in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):110cm/43.31in - Closed Hem:75cm/29.53See Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN MINK FUR COATTitle: BROWN MINK FUR COAT Dimensions: Size M: Length: 115cm/45.28in -Shoulders width:40cm/15.75in -Sleeve Length:62cm/24.41in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):110cm/43.31in - Closed Hem:70cm/27.56in. DeSee Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN MINK FUR JACKETTitle: BROWN MINK FUR JACKET Dimensions: Size M: Length: 95cm/37.4in -Shoulders width:40cm/15.75in -Sleeve Length:59cm/23.23in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):115cm/45.28in - Closed Hem:40cm/15.75in. DeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dark Brown Mink Fur CoatTitle: Dark Brown Mink Fur Coat Dimension: Size M; important details , (measurements are approximate):length from collar: 105cm/41.33in; Shoulders:42cm/16.53in; Arms length:60cm/23.32in; Chest:120cm/4See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsCELINE Vintage Macadam Blason Leather Genuine 2way Handbag Shoulder Bag Brown Beige$5
Apr 30BidhausCELINE Vintage Macadam Blason Triomphe Pattern Logo Leather Genuine Handbag Mini Tote Bag Brown$5
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsGenuine Gucci Italian Luxury Black Ostrich Leather Vintage Hard Case Briefcase$10