0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0314
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
Anno 1985
Dim. 47,5x33
Firmato al verso
Firmato e datato in basso a dx

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 23% up to €100,000.00
  • 20% above €100,000.00

CORNO ALEX Thiere

Estimate €150 - €250
4d12h27m19s
€100 bids
Secure
Get pre-approved to bid live on Sat, Mar 23, 2019 2:00 PM GMT.Register For Auction
pietrasanta, IT