0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0023
Di Angelo Magni. Originale di copertina, china e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 20x27. Firmata. Eccellente stato.

ENG
Original cover art, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard, cm 20x27. Signed. Very good condition.

  • 20%

FRANCESCO NONNI - RE TUBERO

Estimate €500 - €1,000Mar 29, 2019