0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2078
dollhouse decoration pieces, tin, living-room suite, bench, 7.5 cm, 3 chairs, holder for flowers, 1 small bench with chair, 1 dollhouse-picture, frames are madee of gilded sheet brass , 3 tin lamps, 1 glass part, damaged

German Description
Puppenstuben-Ausschmückungsteile, Zinn, Sitzgruppe, Bank, 7,5 cm, 3 Stühle, Blumenhalter, 1 kl. Bank mit Stuhl, 1 Puppenstuben-Bild, Rahmen Messingblech vergoldet, 3 Zinnleuchter, 1 Glasteil, beschädigt

  • 22%

dollhouse decoration pieces, tin, living-room suite,

Estimate €60 - €120Mar 30, 2019