Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Rope Cuff LebanonItem/Description: Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Rope Cuff Bracelet Lebanon. Rare and heavy, studio-art piece. Hand-wrought silver combines thin and raised, braided rope design. Well crafted, BrutaliSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Silver Braided Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet | Origin Unknown | Weight:15.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1.25" gap, 7.25" total, .25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2017CII: Vintage sterling silver plain and twisted wireCII: Vintage sterling silver plain and twisted wire braided cuff bracelet, signed. Weight 22.8 grams. Hallmarked 925, MEXICO. Condition very good.See Sold Price
2019STERLING SILVER BRAIDED VINTAGE OPEN CUFF BRACELET 2 ¾This is a very wearable, braided design, sterling silver cuff bracelet. It is in overall very good condition with only very slight wear. It has a nice patina. The interior of the open cuff measures abSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 28 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, .75" gap, 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 28 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5" toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Braided Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Vintage Sterling Silver Braided Cuff. Sleek, substantial studio art cuff combines smooth, rope and raised braided design. Unknown, indecipherable hallmark on front, possibly Middle ESee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Silver Braided Cuff BraceletItem/Description: Vintage 1970s Silver Braided Cuff Bracelet. Heavy, hand- wrought cuff. Twisted alternating rope design. Unisex. Unmarked, tests as Sterling Silver. Material: Sterling Silver. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3 NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING CUFF BRACELETSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN CUFFS. ONYX FEATHER SIGNED "STERLING V". TURQUOISE STAMPED AND BRAIDED WIRE CABLE CUFF BOTH UNMARKED UNSIGNED. WEIGHS 29 GRAMS TOTAL. ALL TESTED STERLING SILVER. GAP ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Heavy Vintage Sterling Silver cuff bracelet.Heavy Vintage Sterling Silver cuff bracelet. Piece is marked Mexico 925 and weighs 102.6 grams. Wear is appropriate with age. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% siSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSTERLING SILVER HINGED CUFF BRACELET, AS SHOWN...MEASURING ABOUT 1 5/8 INCHES HIGH WIDE AND ABOUT 2 1/2 INCHES IN DIAMETER AND ABOUT 4MM THICKSee Sold Price
Sold2020DESIGNER VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETDESIGNER VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET -2" X 5 6/8"-VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET 60GVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET-60 GRAMS-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP121923See Sold Price
Sold2018Heavy Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletHeavy Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Weighing 3.41 Troy Ounces Or 106 Grams. Very Detailed With Center Cushion Cut Aquamarine Flanked By Cherubs. Estimated less than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling SiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET THAT MEASURES IS 7" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP, BY 3/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 33.1g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESISee Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET THAT MEASURES IS 7" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP, BY 3/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 33.1g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESISee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET THAT MEASURES IS 7" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP, BY 3/4" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 33.1g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESISee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet With DetailedSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet With Detailed Lattice Work. 38.2g. Inside Cuff 6.1875 in. Cuff Break 0.5625 in. All measurements are approximate. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMeasures 1/2 inch wide in the center with 5 Natural Turquoise stones accented by the stamped band. Inside measures 5.5 inches plus a gap of 1.25 inches. Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked inside. WeighsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ Barbed WireFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A BARBED WIRE DESIGN. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 35.9g AND MEASURES ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE INSIDE OPENING MEASURES 2 1/2" BY 1 3/4". ANY QSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver cuff bracelet.Vintage Sterling Silver cuff bracelet. Weight 0.67 oz. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% silver and 7.5% copper. Tested Positive using Nitric Acid Chemical ScratcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Heavy Vintage Sterling Silver cuff braceletHeavy Vintage Sterling Silver cuff bracelet stamped 925. Weighs 49 grams Estimated more than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% silver and 7.5% copper. Tested Positive using Nitric AcSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Panther DesignVintage sterling silver panther cuff bracelet marked inside. Measures 2 3/4 inches long in the exterior, will fit to a 6- 61/2 inch wrist.See Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Huge Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price