Sold2022WATERFORD, LISMORE IRISH CRYSTAL STEM WATER GOBLETS SET OF 12 H 7"WATERFORD, LISMORE IRISH CRYSTAL STEM WATER GOBLETS SET OF 12 H 7" Hand cut in Ireland. Signed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Athens Posy Vase Artist Signed J. CoughlanClassic sleek design with a modern touch of straight sides. Hand cut and polished pineapple designs on both sides and sturdy bottom of clear crystal. Artist signed and Waterford acid etched backstamp.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF WATERFORD ELECTRIC HURRICANE LAMPSCa 20th century. Torchiere hurricane lamps pompeii marble bases. Elegant matching pair of these scarce signed Waterford Crystal hurricane lamps. Mounted on marble and marks accordingly. 16 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold20238 Waterford Crystal Kenmare Water Goblets8 pieces signed Waterford crystal stemware. Water goblets in the Kenmare pattern. All with etched Waterford marks. Each 6 7/8"H. Two with rim chips, one chipped and cracked on the rim.See Sold Price
Sold201717 Signed Waterford Alana Pattern Crystal Water Goblets17 signed Waterford 'Alana' pattern crystal water gobletsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pr Waterford Crystal Artist Signed Hurricane LampsLarge and heavy crystal art glass hurricane lamps with silver plated stepped circular bases. Both feature fan shapes, concave ovals. intersecting X stations and a diamond quilted design. Signed Fred CSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2)TWO WATERFORD CRYSTAL GOBLETS, SIGNEDTwo Waterford Crystal Goblets. Signed. Cranberry color. Overall good condition. Approximate Measurements: Height- 8 inches Diameter- 3 inches See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2018(12) Waterford 'Clarendon Cobalt' signed champagnesSet of 12 Waterford crystal artist signed fluted champage glasses in the 'Clarendon Cobalt' pattern, each having a cobalt bowl with cut to clear geometric motifs, each rising on a faceted tapering steSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Lamps and John Rocha GobletsPair of Waterford 'Inishmaan' crystal lamps, 14" H, signed, and six (6) Waterford crystal goblets from designer John Rocha's black cut-to-clear collection, 9" H, signed (original cost was over $100 eaSee Sold Price
Sold2021WATERFORD ARTIST SIGNED MASTERWORKS PUNCH BOWLWaterford artist hand signed Masterworks punch bowl measuring 7.5" tall x 9.25" diameter. Condition: good, no chips, no cracks, no scratches, no fogging, see images. Weight: 6.9 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2017(10) Waterford Crystal Water Goblets(10) Waterford Crystal Water Goblets. Signed Waterford on base. Height: 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Waterford CRYSTAL pedestal bowlTitle: Signed Waterford CRYSTAL pedestal bowlDescription: Signed Waterford crystal pedestal bowl Hand cut in Ireland. Cut in the old tradition with stone wheels. In very good condition like new10" inSee Sold Price
Sold20238pc Waterford Crystal Water GobletsSet of 8 elegant diamond pattern "Alana", hand cut crystal goblets. Waterford backstamp. Dimensions: 6"H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Five Waterford Lissadel Crystal GobletsFive (5) Waterford "Lissadel" Crystal Goblets. Signed acid etched Marquis by Waterford. Measures 7-3/4" H x 2-3/4" W Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00 Domestic Shipping: $62.00See Sold Price
Sold2019Four Waterford Brookside Crystal GobletsFour Waterford "Brookside" Crystal Goblets. Signed Acid etched Marquis by Waterford to bottom, one blue Marquis sticker. Measures 8-5/8" H x 3-5/8" W Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $150See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat, Tiffany, Waterford Art Crystal GlassGroup of Art Crystal Glass including Artist Signed Waterford Golfer Figurine; Tiffany & Co Mug; Baccarat Splash Tray. Tallest piece is 6 1/2". Baccarat tray has scratches on bottom and one flea bite cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vtg Scarce Russian Signed by Artist Hand Painted Box...Vintage Scarce Russian Signed by Artist Hand Painted Lacquered Trinket Box Hinged in VG Condition Dated 1978 Preowned from an Estate. No Reserve Bid & No Buyers Premium. Domestic Shipping $15.00 (BoxSee Sold Price
Sold201730 Pieces of Waterford crystal30 Pieces of Waterford crystal, signed, to include: 9 goblets, 9 sherbets, 7 small wines, 5 larger wines, chip to rim of one gobletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal Oval Bowl - Irish TreasuresWaterford Crystal Irish Treasures Oval Bowl - Artist Signed in Etching. Measures approx. 4.5" tall x 11" wide. There are no reserves in the entire sale. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four (4) Waterford for Marquis Crystal Goblets. Signed.Four (4) Waterford for Marquis Crystal Goblets. Signed. Good condition. Measures 8-3/4" H. Shipping $55.00 (estimate $100-$150)See Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford VasesSet of 9 Waterford crystal vases (11" Ht.), including Macbeth, King David, Julius Ceasar, Falstaff, Hamlet, Romeo and Juliet, Richard III, The Prodigal Son and Samson. Vases artist signed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Eighteen (18) Waterford "Tramore" Crystal WaterEighteen (18) Waterford "Tramore" Crystal Water Goblets. Signed. One ground or in good condition. Measures 5-1/2". Provenance: Property of Irving Cowan and the late Marjorie Friedland Cowan, HollywoodSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of Twelve (12) Waterford Crystal "Alana" WaterSet of Twelve (12) Waterford Crystal "Alana" Water Goblets. Signed. Measures 7". Shipping $75.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Waterford "Clannad" Crystal Water GobletsSet of Ten (10) Waterford "Clannad" Crystal Water Goblets. Signed. Measures 8-3/4" x 4". Condition: Good condition Estimate: $200.00 - $500.00 Domestic Shipping: $95.00See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified NAPOLEON PINK LOUIS VUITTON #4$110
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified THE BEATLES ABBEY ROAD HAPPY #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified ROLEX GOLD WATCH COSMOGRAPH #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified ROLEX DAYTONA HERMES #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified ROLEX GOLD WATCH MURAKAMI #3$120
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified HERMES GRENADE GRAFFITI LUXE #4$110
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified HELLO KITTI MURAKAMI FLOWERS #4$110
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified SNOOPY SURFER MURAKAMI HAPPY #4$110
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified THE SIMPSONS LOUIS VUITTON #4$110
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified SNOOPY APOLLO LAUNCH TEAM LV #4$110
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified Graffiti Banana Warhol HIrst #$120
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified STARBUCKS COFFEE DAILY DOSE #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified BEYONCE FLOWERS GRAFFITI #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified SNOOPY PILOT MURAKAMI #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified SNOOPY YAYOI KUSAMA PUMPKIN #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified BANKSY GIRL MURAKAMI DIOR #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified NYPD PATROL CAR NEW YORK #3$120
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified BEYONCE MURAKAMI HAPPY FLOW #3$120
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified TAYLOR SWIFT LOUIS VUITTON #4$110
5 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Hand Signed Certified Pure Love Hirst #4$110