logo
Lot 0176
Encre sur papier, signée et datée en bas à gauche Aislin 90_x000D_
_x000D_
Ink on paper, signed and dated on lower left Aislin 90_x000D_
_x000D_
10" x 10"_x000D_
_x000D_
25.40 x 25.40 cm_x000D_
_x000D_
Rapport de condition :

  • 25%

Mosher, Terry "Aislin" (1942-) - But why would you

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100Jun 20
placeholder
Montreal, CA
728 Followers