Sold2016ARCO Floor LampDesigned by Achille and Pier GiacARCO Floor LampDesigned by Achille and Pier Giacomo CASTIGLIONI for Flos. Carrara marble base; stainless steel arc; spun aluminum shade.-- Dimensions: H: 91.5 inches: W: 67 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Sergio (Romano Rizzato) – "C ’era una volta Cenerentola (Once upon a time there wasSergio (Romano Rizzato) – "C ’era una volta Cenerentola (Once upon a time there was Cinderella)", 1969 ITA tempera e acquerello su cartone, 54 x 36,5 cm Illustrazione originale reSee Sold Price
Sold2018Silvia Levenson (b.1957 American) ''Cenerentola''Silvia Levenson (b.1957 American) ''Cenerentola'' (Cinderella) 1998 Kiln Cast Glass with Fabric Pillow 4.5''x14.5''x8''. Clear cast glass slipper 8'' with cast tack on inside. It sits on a red velvetSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natale 1950 Cenerentola, 121 Natale 1951...ENG Natale 1950 Cenerentola, 121 Natale 1951... Promotional leaflet for the 1951 Italian distribution of the movie. Very good conditions, marginal foldings. IT Natale 1950 Cenerentola, 121 Natale 1951See Sold Price
Sold2016Cenerentola di Walt Disney in "Rassegna delloENG Cenerentola di Walt Disney in "Rassegna dello Spettacolo" Official AGIS publication presenting the film of 1950-51 season. Good conditions. IT Cenerentola di Walt Disney in "Rassegna dello SpettacSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cenerentola: GiacCeramica policroma dipinta a mano. Altezza cm 15 ca. Monogramma “Zaccagnini” sotto la base e in cottura. Ottimo stato. Un piccolo intervento di restauro professionale. ENG Handcoloured pottery figSee Sold Price
Sold2016KREMOS (NISO RAMPONI) CenerentolaENG KREMOS (NISO RAMPONI) Cenerentola First edition Italian 4 sheets film poster, July 1950. Excellent conditions, linen backed. IT KREMOS (NISO RAMPONI) Cenerentola Manifesto 4 fogli in prima edizionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Simi, Ragazza al focolare. La CenerentolaFiladelfo Simi (1849 - 1923), Ragazza al focolare. La Cenerentola. Pastello e sanguigna su carta. cm 51x38. Firmato in basso a destra. Disegno preparatorio per il dipinto "Ragazza al focolare&quoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dulciora presenta CenerentolaENG Dulciora presenta Cenerentola Stickers album containing 38 out of 40 stickers, good conditions, professional restoration on covers. Scarce. IT Dulciora presenta Cenerentola Mondadori-Nannina EditoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Walt Disney presenta CenerentolaENG Walt Disney presenta Cenerentola Sticker album complete with its 234 stickers; excellent conditions, a stain on the back cover. IT Walt Disney presenta Cenerentola Movicolor, n.d. ma primi anni ��See Sold Price
Sold2016KREMOS (NISO RAMPONI) CenerentolaENG KREMOS (NISO RAMPONI) Cenerentola First edition film poster , central folding, very good conditions. IT KREMOS (NISO RAMPONI) Cenerentola Locandina in prima edizione originale, Zincografica FirenzSee Sold Price
Sold2015Walt Disney presenta CenerentolaENG Walt Disney presenta Cenerentola Two sheets Italian film poster fomr the Sixties. Very good conditions, small restoration to folding line, linen backed. IT Walt Disney presenta Cenerentola ManifeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Walt Disney presenta CenerentolaENG Walt Disney presenta Cenerentola Sticker album complete with its 234 stickers; excellent conditions, a stain on the back cover. IT Walt Disney presenta Cenerentola Edizioni Movicolor, n.d. ma priSee Sold Price
Sold2021Giac Vinc Mussner Mother and ChildMussner G. Vincenzo hand carved virgin Mary holding baby Jesus, Ortisei, Italy. Outstanding detail. 7w x 4d x 20 1/2hSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARIO ZAMPINI CenerentolaLibroteatro di Hoepli, Milano 1943, cm 26,5x23. Stampata da Grafitalia già Pizzi & Pizio. Cartonatura illustrata mz. tela editoriale. Sei scenografie animate a colori disegnate da Mario Zampini e dipSee Sold Price
Sold2016CenerentolaENG Cenerentola Sticker album complete with its 240 stickers; b/w illustrations by Giobbe, excellent copy. IT Cenerentola Collezioni Lampo, primi anni ’50. Album-raccolta cm 21,1x31, pp. 30. CompletSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cenerentola Musiche e Disegni dal film omonimo di WaltENG Cenerentola Musiche e Disegni dal film omonimo di Walt Disney Case containing three 78 rpm records held between two double pages, illustrated as the endpages. Good conditions, scarce. IT CenerentoSee Sold Price
Sold2019CenerentolaAlbum “Collezioni Lampo”, Anno I N. 3,primi anni ’50. Cm 31x21. Completo delle 240 figurine a colori. Eccellente stato di conservazione. ENG Album “Collezioni Lampo”, Year I # 3, 50s. Cm 31xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sergio (Romano Rizzato) – "C ’era una volta Cenerentola (Once upon a time there wasSergio (Romano Rizzato) – "C ’era una volta Cenerentola (Once upon a time there was Cinderella)", 1969 ITA tempera e acquerello su cartone sagomato, 49 x 36,5 cm Illustrazione oriSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cenerentola libro da dipingereENG Cenerentola libro da dipingere Paperback coloring book, excellent conditions. IT Cenerentola libro da dipingere Mondadori, ottobre 1950. Cm 17x25, pp. n.n. con illustrazioni al tratto. Catalogo edSee Sold Price