Lot 0146

Rudolf Distler - "Barco de ensueño".

Discover Similar Items

See All
item-73732740=1
item-73732740=2
item-73732740=3
Granolithografía signed y numerada por el autor. Edición del año 1978. limited edition solo 200 copias en todo el mundo.

Dimensions:
Formato del motivo 20 x 30 cm, con paspartú 40 x 50 cm.
En buen estado de conservación, estupenda para enmarcar !!.
  • 15%

Estimate €320 - €384
Jul 22, 2019
Starting Price €300
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Badalona, Spain
Litografias.net

Litografias.net

Badalona, Spain
13 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0146: Rudolf Distler - "Barco de ensueño".

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €320 - €384Starting Price €300
Lithograph Auction
Jul 22, 2019 12:00 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 15%

Lot 0146 Details

...

Dimensions:
...

Contacts

Litografias.net
011 34 686248019
Cl. Jerez de la Frontera, 9 Local-A
Badalona, 08918
Spain
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence