Lot 0247

Amadeo Gabino – Sin título.

Discover Similar Items

See All
item-73732841=1
item-73732841=2
item-73732841=3
Amadeo Gabino – Sin título.
Aguafuerte y punta seca del año 2001, firmado y númerado por el propio autor. Edición de la fundación Artsur. Edición de 50 ejemplares, nº 44/50.

Dimensions:
Medidas de 38 x 38 cm.
En excelente estado de conservación, lista para enmarcar.
  • 15%

Amadeo Gabino – Sin título.

Estimate €240 - €288
Jul 22, 2019
Starting Price €200
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Badalona, Spain
Litografias.net

Litografias.net

Badalona, Spain
13 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0247: Amadeo Gabino – Sin título.

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €240 - €288Starting Price €200
Lithograph Auction
Jul 22, 2019 12:00 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 15%

Lot 0247 Details

...

Dimensions:
Medidas de 38 x 38 cm.
...

Contacts

Litografias.net
011 34 686248019
Cl. Jerez de la Frontera, 9 Local-A
Badalona, 08918
Spain
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence