logo
Lot 0012
Bervoets, Hendricus (XX)
Lithographie sur papier, numérotée, signée et datée 45/60, H.Bervoets,71
Lithograph on paper, numbered, signed and dated 45/60, H.Bervoets,71
25 1/2" x 18" - 64.77 x 45,72 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 25%

Bervoets, Hendricus - Abstractions - 1971

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100Sep 03