logo
Lot 0013
Bervoets, Hendricus (XX)
Lithographie sur papier, numérotée, signée et datée 35/60, H.Bervoets,72
Lithograph on paper, numbered, signed and dated 35/60, H.Bervoets,72
21 3/4" x 17" - 55.24 x 43.18 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 25%

Bervoets, Hendricus - Abstractions 72 - 1972

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100Sep 03