logo
placeholder

Bluteau, Alban - Paysage hivernal - 1992

Lot 0016
Bluteau, Alban (1923-2015)
Huile sur isorel, signée et datée au bas A. Bluteau 92
Oil on hardboard, signed and dated on the bottom A. Bluteau 92
10" x 12" - 25.40 x 30.48 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 25%

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100Sep 03