Sold2022Chinese Enameled Gilt Silver Bracelet w/ TorquoiseA Chinese gilt silver bracelet with raised decoration in turquoise stone beteen butterflies, vases, fish, in blue enamel and other colors. There is a clasp to lock and a hinge. D. 2 5/8" (6.6 cm) CondSee Sold Price
2023Chinese Enameled on Silver BraceletThe reticulated silver bracelet enameled with dragons and butterflies among flowers, the central plaque carved with female and lotus. Approx. 5.7inch L.See Sold Price
Sold2018Late 19th century Chinese Enameled filigree silverLate 19th century Chinese Enameled filigree silver bracelet mounted with four turquoise stone cabuchons. Enamel floral decoration. Marked silver on clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2017COLLECTION OF COLORFULLY ENAMELED JEWELRYComprising a floral enameled pendant set with central oval faceted purple glass, and round faceted glass accents; A Chinese enameled silver link bracelet set with round orange glass cabochons; Three fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Late 19th century Chinese Enameled filigree silverLate 19th century Chinese Enameled filigree silver bracelet mounted with four stone cabuchon. Enamel floral decoration. Marked silver on clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Enameled Sterling Silver Filigree & Tiger's Eye Cabochon Bracelet and RingAntique Chinese Enameled Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet and Ring with Tiger's Eye Cabochons Location of Manufacture: China Period of Manufacture: Circa 1920 Bracelet Dimensions: 7" (l) Ring Size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver braceletArtist : China Title : Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent vermeille et emaille, sertie de trois turquoise, Inscrit Silver Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver braceletTitre : Chinese export Enameled guilted turquoise silver bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling vermeille emaillee sertie de turquoise, signee Silver Nomina (inlisible) Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Chinese Jadeite Inset Enameled on Silver BraceletsTwo Chinese Jadeite Inset Enameled on Silver Bracelets each decorated with blue enamel and inset with four circular jadeite plaques. Interior diameter of larger 2 1/4 in., 6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold201719th C Chinese Coral Inlaid Enameled Silver Cuff19th C Chinese Coral Inlaid Enameled Silver Cuff Bracelet on a ground of blue, green, and yellow geometric enamels with bosses and silver-wire designs. Total weight 149 grams. Light age related wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR CHINESE ENAMELED SILVER FINGERNAIL PROTECTORS MOUNTED AS PINS, AND ANTIQUE CHINESE ENAMELEDPAIR CHINESE ENAMELED SILVER FINGERNAIL PROTECTORS MOUNTED AS PINS, AND ANTIQUE CHINESE ENAMELED SILVER SLIP-ON BANGLE BRACELET. - Bracelet, D: 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 1930S CHINESE GILT SILVER ENAMELED BRACELETVintage 1930s Chinese Gilt Silver Filagree Enameled Bracelet with Brown Chalcedony Stones. Blue enameled Butterflies in excellent condition. Opening 2.5". Safety chain on clasp. Weight 40 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE SILVER ENAMELED JADEITE BRACELETChinese silver enameled jadeite bracelet. Measures 9' length.See Sold Price
Sold2017PR CHINESE CORAL & ENAMELED SILVER DRAGON BANGLESPair of Chinese coral and enameled silver dragon bangle bracelets. Each bangle designed with confronting silver dragon heads enameled in blue and green hues. Strands of spiraled cylindrical coral beadSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Antique Chinese Silver Enameled BanglesPair of antique Chinese silver enameled bangle bracelets with openwork bat decoration. Good condition, some wear consistent with age. Each measures 8" interior circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Silver Enameled Jeweled Jade Bracelet BoxChinese clover form bracelet box with removable white jade bracelet. Crafted of fine quality Chinese Silver, fine enamel, turquoise, and white jade. Features enameled top with hard stones and fine filSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese enameled silver box and cover and fiveA Chinese enameled silver box and cover and five bracelets, 19th C. L.: 11,5 cm - W.: 8,5 cm - H.: 4,5 cm (the box)See Sold Price
2023(lot of 4) Chinese enameled rose quartz jewelry suite(lot of 4) Chinese enameled rose quartz jewelry suite, a linked silver bracelet decorated with enameled shou charactor, mounted with three rose quartz to the middle. Together with pair of earings andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Jadeite & Enameled Sterling BraceletChinese hand enameled sterling silver and jadeite cabochon link bracelet. Signed in calligraphy to each link. Dimensions: 8” Long x 1” Wide. Total Weight: 62.75 grams. Provenance: Private CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Gold on Silver Bracelet with Gem StoneCollectible Chinese gold on silver bracelet, enameled with bats in blue tone and shou characters in purple-red tone, inlaid with pink gemstone. 2.25inch D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese enameled silver 3 piece lot.Chinese enameled silver 3 piece lot. 1) and 2) Matching enameled filigree bracelet with green jadeite mounted stones. 3in diameter. Matching pin. 1.5in length. Both marked silver. 3) King Fisher feathSee Sold Price
Sold2017Four Pieces of Chinese Enameled Silver JewelryFour pieces of Chinese enameled silver jewelry; each with cinnabar lacquer insets, including; bracelet; pair of earrings; together with brooch; L: 8" (longest, approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Silver Bracelet & Turquoise Earrings, 2Chinese silver filigree bracelet, enameled bats with bezel mounted cabochon chrysoprase with safety chain, marked, silver on clasp and a pair of silver and turquoise earrings. Bracelet 7" inner diametSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE ENAMEL SILVER FILIGREE BRACELETA beautiful rare Chinese antique silver filigree enameled bracelet with carved rock crystal elder faces as decoration. Measures 6" length.See Sold Price
May 18Oakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese enameled gemstone-inlaid silver bracelet, late 19th century$100
May 05Global Auctions CompanyChinese Gilt Silver Filigree Jadeite and enamel bangle bracelet c1920 hinged$600
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAssorted Estate Grouping: 1/20 12K GF Pin; Sterling Butterfly Pin; 12K GF Winard Initial Stick Pin;$10
May 02Dixon's Crumpton AuctionSterling Silver Alwand Vahan Enameled Snake Bracelet & Ring 1.3 ozt$300(2 bids)
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle bracelet$200