Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency NotesNew Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency Notes - Lot of 2 UNCUT Sheets total 8 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets Lot of 2.See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lo 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louisiana New Orleans $10 Uncut Sheets 1850's Canal BankLouisiana New Orleans $10 Uncut Sheets 1850's Canal Bank. Lot of 2.See Sold Price
Sold2024Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 7Canal Bank of LA $10 Uncut Sheet New Orleans LA LOT 7See Sold Price
3 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheet Paper Money 1860s Collection Lot$15(2 bids)
May 16Eldred'sFREDERIC SCHILLER COZZENS (New York, 1846-1928), Set of marine vessel lithographs, Images 7.75" x$70
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryLarge Gilt and Patinated Bronze German Figural Mantel Clock, 20th c., H.- 29 in., W.- 14 in., D.- 10$850
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryDale Chihuly (American/Washington, b. 1941), Garnet Flame Blown Glass Basket, 2018, H.- 20 in., W.-$4,000