logo
Lot 2056
FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active about um 1580/1600 ISAAC BLESSING JACOB Oil on canvas (relined). 124 x 90 cm. Part. min. damaged, min. restored. Provenance: South German Private Collection. FLÄMISCHE SCHULE Meister tätig um 1580/1600 ISAAK SEGNET JAKOB Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 124 x 90 cm. Part. min. besch., min. rest. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active about um 1580/1600 ISAAC BLESSING JACOB Oil on canvas (relined). 124 x 90 cm. Part. min. damaged, min. restored. Provenance: South German Private Collection. FLÄMISCHE SCHULE Meister tätig um 1580/1600 ISAAK SEGNET JAKOB Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 124 x 90 cm. Part. min. besch., min. rest. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.

  • 30%

FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active about um 1580/1600 ISAAC

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600Sep 14