logo
Lot 2481
LEBRUN Active 1st half 20th C. Still life with plums and currants Oil on wooden panel. 15.5 x 22 cm (F. 31.5 x 37 cm). Signed lower right 'Lebrun'. Age-appropriate condition. Frame. LEBRUN Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Stillleben mit Pflaumen und Johannisbeeren Öl auf Holz. 15,5 x 22 cm (R. 31,5 x 37 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Lebrun'. Altersgemäßer Zustand. Rahmen.LEBRUN Active 1st half 20th C. Still life with plums and currants Oil on wooden panel. 15.5 x 22 cm (F. 31.5 x 37 cm). Signed lower right 'Lebrun'. Age-appropriate condition. Frame. LEBRUN Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Stillleben mit Pflaumen und Johannisbeeren Öl auf Holz. 15,5 x 22 cm (R. 31,5 x 37 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Lebrun'. Altersgemäßer Zustand. Rahmen.

  • 30%

LEBRUN Active 1st half 20th C. Still life with plums

Estimate €250 - €500Sep 14