logo
placeholder

HOLSTAYN Act. mid 20th C. Flower still life II Oil on

Lot 2487
HOLSTAYN Act. mid 20th C. Flower still life II Oil on wooden panel. 40 x 30 cm (F. 51 x 41 cm). Signed lower right 'Holstayn'. Part. very min. soiled, min. abraded. Frame. HOLSTAYN Tätig Mitte 20. Jh. Blumenstillleben II Öl auf Holz. 40 x 30 cm (R. 51 x 41 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Holstayn'. Part. sehr min. verschmutzt, min. ber. Rahmen.HOLSTAYN Act. mid 20th C. Flower still life II Oil on wooden panel. 40 x 30 cm (F. 51 x 41 cm). Signed lower right 'Holstayn'. Part. very min. soiled, min. abraded. Frame. HOLSTAYN Tätig Mitte 20. Jh. Blumenstillleben II Öl auf Holz. 40 x 30 cm (R. 51 x 41 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Holstayn'. Part. sehr min. verschmutzt, min. ber. Rahmen.

  • 30%

Estimate €120 - €240Sep 14