logo
placeholder

C. BRANCACCIO Act. 1st half 20th C. Dusk over the

Lot 2649
C. BRANCACCIO Act. 1st half 20th C. Dusk over the village Oil on canvas. 41.5 x 61 cm (F. 54 x 74 cm). Indicated lower right 'C. Brancaccio'. Slightly soiled, min. abraded, min. rest. Frame. C. BRANCACCIO Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Abenddämmerung über dem Dorf Öl auf Leinwand. 41,5 x 61 cm (R. 54 x 74 cm). Bezeichnet unten rechts 'C. Brancaccio'. Leicht verschmutzt, min. ber., min. rest. Rahmen.C. BRANCACCIO Act. 1st half 20th C. Dusk over the village Oil on canvas. 41.5 x 61 cm (F. 54 x 74 cm). Indicated lower right 'C. Brancaccio'. Slightly soiled, min. abraded, min. rest. Frame. C. BRANCACCIO Tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Abenddämmerung über dem Dorf Öl auf Leinwand. 41,5 x 61 cm (R. 54 x 74 cm). Bezeichnet unten rechts 'C. Brancaccio'. Leicht verschmutzt, min. ber., min. rest. Rahmen.

  • 30%

Estimate €600 - €1,200Sep 14