logo
placeholder

FRIEDRICH CARL ROSEN 1897 - 1952 Autumn landscape Oil

Lot 2688
FRIEDRICH CARL ROSEN 1897 - 1952 Autumn landscape Oil on cardboard. 53 x 42 cm (F. 43.5 x 35.5 cm). Signed upper left 'F C Rosen'. Part. soiled, part. abraded. Frame. FRIEDRICH CARL ROSEN 1897 - 1952 Herbstlandschaft Öl auf Malkarton. 53 x 42 cm (R. 43,5 x 35,5 cm). Signiert unten links 'F C Rosen'. Part. verschmutzt, part. ber. Rahmen.FRIEDRICH CARL ROSEN 1897 - 1952 Autumn landscape Oil on cardboard. 53 x 42 cm (F. 43.5 x 35.5 cm). Signed upper left 'F C Rosen'. Part. soiled, part. abraded. Frame. FRIEDRICH CARL ROSEN 1897 - 1952 Herbstlandschaft Öl auf Malkarton. 53 x 42 cm (R. 43,5 x 35,5 cm). Signiert unten links 'F C Rosen'. Part. verschmutzt, part. ber. Rahmen.

  • 30%

Estimate €80 - €160Sep 14
placeholder
Düsseldorf, DE
1,038 Followers