logo
Lot 0084
Raos, Dubravko (1935-)
Paysage ()
Huile sur toile, signée en bas Raos
Oil on canvas, signed on bottom Raos
30" x 48" - 76.20 x 121.92 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 20%

Raos, Dubravko - Paysage -

Estimate CA$500 - CA$600Sep 24
placeholder
Montreal, CA
729 Followers