logo
Lot 0103
Raphael, William (1833-1914)
Adirondack (1886)
Huile sur toile, rentoilée, signée en bas à gauche W. Raphael
Oil on canvas, remounted, signed on lower left W. Raphael
18" x 12" - 45.72 x 30.48 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 20%

Raphael, William - Adirondack - 1886

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200Sep 24