logo
Lot 0144
Riopelle, Jean-Paul (1923-2002)
Oiseau ()
Lithographie sur papier, 117/195, signée en bas dans la plaque Riopelle
Lithograph on paper, 117/195, signed in the plate on bottom Riopelle
23" x 28 1/4" - 58.42 x 71.75cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 20%

Riopelle, Jean-Paul - Oiseau -

Estimate CA$650 - CA$800Sep 24
placeholder
Montreal, CA
728 Followers