logo
placeholder

Montpetit, Rolland - Paysage hivernal - 1951

Lot 0207
Montpetit, Rolland (1913-1983)
Paysage hivernal (1951)
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Rolland Montpetit 1951
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Rolland Montpetit 1951
22 1/4" x 28 1/4" - 56.5 x 71.7 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 20%

Estimate CA$200 - CA$300Sep 24