logo
Lot 0004
Hans Hartung - XXe siècle 12
Lithographie originale pour "XXe siècle" N12
Signée dans la planche
Édition limitée à 1500 ex sur papier vélin fort
Éditeur : San Lazzaro
Imprimeur : Mourlot, Paris, 1959
Très bon état
31 x 24,5 cm

English Description</bHans Hartung - twentieth century 12
Original lithograph for "twentieth century" N12
Signed in the plate
Limited edition 1500 ex on strong vellum
Publisher: San Lazzaro
Printer: Mourlot, Paris 1959
Very good state
31 x 24.5 cm
  • 25%

Hans Hartung - XXe siècle 12 Lithographie

Estimate CHF440 - CHF490Sep 10, 2019
Starting Price CHF350
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromNeuchatel, SUISSE, CH
placeholder

TGP Auction

Neuchatel, Suisse, CH
154 Followers