logo
placeholder

A. BIFFIGNANDI - Illustrazione per “Grazia”

Discover Similar Items

placeholder
Est. €600Oct 15
Giorgio GHISI, da.1520 – 1582Allegoria della vita.1561Acquaforte di 280x396 mm. Margini. Incollata su cartoncino rigido agli angoli superiori. Iscrizioni in latino. Buono stato di conservazione.
placeholder
Est. €1,800Oct 15
placeholder
Est. €2,000Oct 14
Per Linnemann-Schmidt (XX)Pair of table lampsEnameled ceramicPalshus EditionMonogrammed and engraved 'Palshus Denmark 04 34'Creation date: circa 1960H 61 ×Ø (lampshade) 36 cm
PiasaParis, , FR
placeholder
Est. €2006 days Left
Naturalia A frame with two giant blue morphos Perù. . Cm 41,00 x 32,00.
Capitoliumart s.r.l.Brescia (BS) , , IT
placeholder
Est. $1,000Oct 17
Blue Amber Ring S925 Silver Blue Per 12mm Live
Find TreasureMiller Place, NY, US
placeholder
Est. $3,000Oct 17
Blue Amber Ring S925 Silver Blue Per 14mm Live
placeholder
Est. $7,500Oct 20
Andrea Vandoni / Italy / Hand Signed / Original Egg Tempera Painting on Board / 28 x 28 inches / Provenance: Artist Acquisition / Gallery Certificate
placeholder
Est. $2,00016 hrs Left
Gorgeous Danish Teak Lounge chairs made in 1960s, Denmark. Dimensions: 28"W | 33"D | 32"H. Price is per chair.
The Good ModPortland , OR, US
placeholder
Est. $200Oct 11
Clint Eastwood, Per Qualche Dollaro In Piu Size: 10"/14"
VANGOVE AUCTIONLos Angeles, CA, US

Lot 0081 Details

n. 1812, 1975.
Tecnica mista su cartone. Cm 44x54.5.
Firmato. Ottimo stato.

ENG
Mixed technique Illustration for "Grazia".
Signed. Excellent condition.
  • 20%

Estimate €250 - €500Sep 20, 2019
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromTorino, Italy
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder
As Seen On
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
Shop With Confidence
placeholder