logo
Weekly Auctions of Exceptional Items
Log In
lots of lots
Lot 0067
ZWÖLF WEIBLICHE FIGUREN
Griechisch und Westgriechisch
Ohne Sockel / without base
Keramik. H 8 cm - 17 cm.

6. - 5. Jh. v. Chr.

CHF 3 300 / 6 600
EUR 2 838 / 5 676

Condition

The condition (wear, eventual cracks, tear, other imperfections and the effects of aging etc. if applicable) of this lot is as visible on the multiple photos we have uploaded for your documentation.

Please feel free to contact Hammer Auktionen for all questions you might have regarding this lot (info@hammerauktionen.ch).

------------------------------------

Der Zustand (allfällige Abnutzung, Gebrauchsspuren, Risse, eventuelle andere Beeinträchtigungen und die Altersspuren usw.) dieses Lots ist auf den Fotos, die wir für Ihre Dokumentation hochgeladen haben, zu sehen.

Für alle Fragen zu diesem Objekt steht Ihnen Hammer Auktionen gerne zur Verfügung (info@hammerauktionen.ch).

Buyer's Premium

  • 25% up to CHF 100,000.00
  • 20% above CHF 100,000.00

Twelve Greek Female Figures

Estimate CHF 3,300 - CHF 6,600Sep 26
placeholder
Basel, CH
654 Followers