logo
Lot 0685
Unbekannter Maler,"Landschaft mit kleinem Dorf"

Aquarell/Papier, unten rechtsundeutlich signiert, datiert (19)34, hügelige bewaldete Landschaft, guter Zustand, Darstellung 42 x 54 cm (HxB), Passepartout

Watercolor / paper, quite indistinct below signed, dated (19) 34, hilly wooded countryside, good condition, representation 42 x 54 cm (hxw), Mats

Starting Bid

€50

  • 27%

Unknown painter, "Landscape with small village"

Estimate €110 - €220
17h
56m
35s
€500 bids
Secure
Get pre-approved to bid live on Sat, Oct 19, 2019 8:00 AM UTC.Register For Auction
placeholder
Quedlinburg, DE
46 Followers