Sold2020A METAL PRIEST CROSS Russian, 1977 Metal, enamel, setA METAL PRIEST CROSS Russian, 1977 Metal, enamel, set with chrysopras cabochons. On the reverse Cyrillic dedication inscription, dated '1917-1977'. 15.3 cm long (without chain).PRIESTERKREUZ MIT KETTESee Sold Price
Sold2022PRIESTERKREUZA SILVER-GILT PECTORAL CROSS Russian, Moscow, Vasiliy Sergeevitch Sikatchev, 1908-1917 The pendant cross decorated with the crucified Christ. The reverse with Cyrillic inscription and Imperial cypherSee Sold Price
Sold2019PRIESTERKREUZA SILVER PENDANT CROSS Russian, Moscow, 1896 The pendant cross with chain showing the crucified Christ. The reverse with Cyrillic inscription and Imperial cypher 'NII' in Cyrillic. Marked with city haSee Sold Price
Sold2022PRIESTERKREUZA SILVER-GILT PENDANT CROSS Russian, Moscow, 1896-1908 With Cyrillic inscription. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'VS' in Cyrillic. 11.4 cm long, 78 gr.PRIESTERKREUZ RusslandSee Sold Price
Sold2007Priesterkreuz Russia silver cross of a priestRussland, 19. Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Ornamental gestaltet mit kyrillischen Inschriften. H. 7,5 cm, 28,5 g (13552017) A silver-gilt cross with Cyrillic inscriptions. Russia, 19th century. 7,5 cm, 28,5See Sold Price
Sold2022PRIESTERKREUZA SILVER PENDANT CROSS Russian, Moscow, 1908-1917 The pendant cross showing the crucified Christ. The reverse with Cyrillic inscription and Imperial cypher 'NII' in Cyrillic. Marked with assayer's marSee Sold Price
Sold2023A SILVER PENDANT CROSS Russian, Moscow, 1896-1908 With CA SILVER PENDANT CROSS Russian, Moscow, 1896-1908 With Cyrillic inscription. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. 11.4 cm long, 78 gr.PRIESTERKREUZ Russland, Moskau, 1896-1908 SiSee Sold Price
2022Priesterkreuz - Moskau, 1896, 84 Zolotniki Silber, gegossen und punziert, Meistermarke "SU" inPriesterkreuz - Moskau, 1896, 84 Zolotniki Silber, gegossen und punziert, Meistermarke "SU" in kyrillischen Buchstaben, Beschaumeistermarke: 84 / Hl. Georg-Marke / AC / 1896, reliefierte Darstellung CSee Sold Price
2006Priesterkreuz Russia silver cross of a priestRussland, 19. Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Ornamental gestaltet mit kyrillischen Inschriften. H. 7,5 cm, 28,5 g (13552017) A silver-gilt cross with Cyrillic inscriptions. Russia, 19th century. 7,5 cm, 28,5See Sold Price