Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Ritratto di Cristina di Lorenaiscritto lungo il margine superiore, olio su tavola, W. 51 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con SanScuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino" olio, cornice in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 100x138See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVII secolo Natura morta frutti, cacciagione e pentola in rameolio su tela, W. 110 - H. 90 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVII secolo San Giovanni Battistaolio su tela, W. 96 - H. 121 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Ritratto del cardinale Nicola Rodolfoiscritto lungo il margine superiore, olio su tavola, W. 51 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022olio su tela " Ecce Homo " scuola toscana secolio su tela " Ecce Homo " scuola toscana sec XVII cm. 52x40See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Ritratto del cardinale Ferdinando I de' Mediciiscritto lungo il margine superiore, olio su tavola, W. 51 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Malva (Hamdi, Omar), oil on canvas "Toscana with PoppyMalva (Hamdi, Omar), (Syrian, 1951-2015), oil on canvas "Toscana with Poppy Field & Olive", 25.5" x 31.5", framed 33.5" x 39.5" O1724See Sold Price
Sold2021Piero Sartogo, 'Toscana' Dining Chairs (8)Piero Sartogo Set of eight 'Toscana' dining chairs, ca. 1986 Leather, suede, painted wood. Manufactured by Saporiti Italia, Italy. Each: 33" H x 19" W x 22" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCULTORE DI AREA TOSCANA DEL XIV-XV SECOLO A fragment of a carved wood Corpus Christi.14TH-15TH CENTURY TUSCAN SCULPTOR A fragment of a carved wood Corpus Christi. . Cm 20,00 x 35,00 x 16,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cornice in legno intagliato e dorato, ToscanaCornice in legno intagliato e dorato, Toscana sec.XVII cm. 85x65See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - San PaoloOlio su tavola ottagonale, cm. 26x18. Sul verso antica scritta ad inchiostro: "A. G."See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - San Gerolamo e Sant'Onofrio in preghieraOlio su tavola ottagonale, cm. 26x18,5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - Ecce HomoOlio su tavola ottagonale, cm. 26x19. Sul verso reca antica scritta ad inchiostro "A. G".See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVIII sec. - Studio di cortile con figureMatita nera, penna e inchiostro, pennello e inchiostro acquarellato grigio, carta vergellata, mm. 480x690.See Sold Price
Sold2024Swid Powell Toscana China Dinner Service1990; designed by Steven Harris and Lucien Ress-Roberts, approx. 48 pieces, includes eight dinner plates, nine soup bowls, nine lunch plates, nine coffee/teacups, nine saucers, sugar bowl, creamer, seSee Sold Price
Sold2018GIOVANNI TOSCANA b. 1843 Italy CHILDREN PLAYING Oil /cGIOVANNI TOSCANA b. 1843 Italy CHILDREN PLAYING Oil on canvas, original ornate gold frame needing some gesso restoration. Oil painting is good condition, signed on lower right. Great subject.Image sizSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antonio Sannino - ToscanaLot 150 Antonio Sannino Italian (b. 1956) Toscana oil on canvas signed lower left 35 1/2 x 37 1/2 inches Provenance: From a Private New York collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jo Peters Three Colors Gray Toscana Shearling FurJo Peters Three Colors Gray Toscana Shearling Fur Leather Trim Bomber Jacket S Feminine and extremely beautiful three colors gray, Toscana shearling jacket by Jo Peters !! It features zipper front cloSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA TOSCANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO A glazed terracotta coat of arms within a circular garland of19TH-20TH CENTURY TUSCAN WORKSHOP A glazed terracotta coat of arms within a circular garland of flowers and fruit in the style of the Della Robbia workshop. . Cm 30,50 x 3,80.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA TOSCANA DEL XIX SECOLO Mirror in carvedTUSCANY 19th CENTURY Mirror in carved wood, gilded and engraved, richly decorated with foliage motifs. . Cm 77,00 x 116,00. Old hand-crafted.See Sold Price
Sold2016Toscana - Cartografia - Cassini Giovanni MariaLa parte meridionale del Gran Ducato di Toscana [...]See Sold Price
2 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Galileo Chini (Firenze, 1873 - 1956) - Campagna toscana, 1954€600
2 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - Madonna con Bambino e San Giovannino€3,800
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned Photograph "La Senza, Toscana" By Alan Klug (JB223)$25
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBlu Mediterraneo Cipresso Di Toscana Eau De Toilette Spray By Acqua Di Parma$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBlu Mediterraneo Cipresso Di Toscana Eau De Toilette Spray By Acqua Di Parma$5
2 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Benvenuto Benvenuti (Livorno, 1881 - 1959) - Campagna toscana€1,500
Apr 26Leland LittleFirst Edition of Piccolomini's De La Sfera del Mondo ( The Sphere of the World )$75(2 bids)
2 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Gherardo Poli (1674, - 1739) - Capriccio con approdo fluviale€8,000
16 hrs LeftBertolami Fine Art s.r.l.Artista fiammingo attivo in Italia, ultimo quarto del XVI secolo Holy Family with St. Anne and St.€8,000
6 days LeftJasper521718 GALILEO GALILEI 3 volumes OPERE illustrated VELLUM BOUND antique SCARCE$4,000
4 days LeftBasel Auction HouseOne teacup of the Toscany Collection Japanese Tea Set - Seiryu, Stoneware, Hexagon$20
May 18Clark Auctions of TexasGerman Regimental Beer Stein, 16 Inf.-Rgt.,, Grokherz. Ferdinand u. Toskana 12. Comp. 1899-1901.$110