Sold2021Sterling Silver Salad Forks Maker: Tiffany & CoSterling Silver Pastry Forks, Sterling Silver Cake Forks or Sterling Silver Salad Forks, Set of 12, Maker: Tiffany & Co., Pattern: Antique Engraved, 1870-1875, 6 7/8", no mono. Shipping in USA $ 25.See Sold Price
Sold20225pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER DRESSER SETFive piece Tiffany & Company sterling silver dresser set. Each piece marked Tiffany & Co, Makers, Sterling and numbered. Hand mirror 12506L, 9615 measures 7 5/8". Oval brush 6394L, 8250 measures 5 1/8See Sold Price
Sold2022(3Pc) Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Ashtray SetDESCRIPTION: Antique Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ashtray set, featuring square forms with scrolling vine reliefs. Marked: "Tiffany & Co. 19099 C, Makers 11382, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, M" CIRCA: 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Dish SetDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) Tiffany & Company sterling silver heart formed dishes. Stamped: "H.S." Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 0.5" x D: 4.25" TotSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of Four Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Table SaltsSet of four Tiffany & Company sterling silver footed salts, Tiffany & Co mark #19002 / Makers # 11237 / 925. Sterling. Monogrammed with a R. Total silver weight 11.8 troy oz. H. 1 1/2 inches, Dia. 2 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Bowl.Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Ornate Bowl w/ Floral Designs. 12346 & 668 At The Bottom. Fully Hallmarked. Inscribed at the Bottom "From The Williams Chapter of Kappa Alpha. April the FifSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver VaseAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Vase. Fluted trumpet vase form. Hallmarked / stamped on underside. Measures 8.25 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold20223 PC VINTAGE TIFFANY MAKERS STERLING BOWLS SETA Tiffany & Co makers sterling silver set to include a bowl marked Reproduction Joseph Conyers Boston About 1700 (9" w x 4 "h) and a pair of Tiffany & Co Makers accent bowls (4.5" w x 2" t). Total 32.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CompoteAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Compote w/ Etched Design. 18385 B & 15982 at the Bottom Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: Dia.-8.75" x H.-2".Weight: 414.4g/13.3ozt.ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Pin CushionAntique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Pin Cushion. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Dia- 3.25", H-2". Weight: Total Including Cushion- 3ozt / 93.8g. Provenance: From a PSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware SetAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Full service for 12. Hallmarked Tiffany & Co Sterling Pat 1909 M. In original fitted oak storage chest that is also marked for Tiffany. Each place seSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER CIGAR SETEarly 20th century Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver cigar smoking set. Comprised of a heavy solid Sterling tray divided into four recessed sections. Includes original oil lamp lighter. Both tray andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Repousse Sterling Silver Tea Caddy Crafts Nouveau Waves Frieze 8.4oztTitle:Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Repousse Sterling Silver Tea Caddy Storage Vessel Box Arts Crafts Nouveau Waves Frieze 8.4 ozt Description: Antique Tiffany & Co Makers Repousse Sterling Silver Tea CSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER VANITY SET(5) pieces including a file, brushes and a mirror. Hallmarked. Dimensions: Mirror: L 10.5" x W 4.25" Condition: Used, signed of use including denting and scratching, file needs repair. Original beveleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Table SetTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Table Set Comprising open sugar bowl, and cream jug, with reeded border rectangular tray, all monogrammed C.A., stamped Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 1937 925See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Nut SetA Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver nut dish set. Master dish and Four (4) individual dishes. Dimensions: 6"d and 3"d. t.w.: 9.4 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 19c Tiffany Co Makers Sterling Silver Pin Cushion Footed BoxThis is an antique sterling silver pin cushion box crafted by Tiffany & Co Makers under the leadership of Charles L Tiffany between 1892-1902. 2 1/2" tall x 4 1/2". The base, including the pink fabricSee Sold Price
Sold20184 PC TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING TEA SETFour piece Tiffany & Co Makers sterling silver tea set. Includes teapot, hot water kettle with stand (handle is loose), covered sugar, and creamer. Creamer 5" tall, teapot 7.5" tall. 88.2 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Makers Sterling Silver Trophy CupAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Studio Sterling Silver Double Handle Trophy Cup Engraved Inscription "Liping Rock Club Men's Doubles 1927 Won by Richard Peabody & W.A.W Stewart Jr. " Marked on the BottomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Silver Trophy CupAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Studio Sterling Silver Trophy Cup Engraved Inscription " Nassau Squash Racquets Richard Peabody " Marked on the Bottom Tiffany & Co 18548 Makers 1841 Sterling Silver 925-10See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Silver Trophy CupAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Studios Sterling Silver Trophy Cup Engraved Inscription " Mixed Doubles Tennis Handicap Labor Day 1925 Won by Eleanor Fitzgerald & Richard Peabody " Marked on the Bottom TiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Co Makers Sterling Silver Tulip Vase 300g.An antique 19th Century Tiffany & Co Makers sterling silver vessel. Featuring an repousse tulip flower bouquet design, with long stems that gradually taper down to a wider rounded base. Marked TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling TrayAntique Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Tray. Magnificent silver tray with ornate flowers and openwork handle, cartouche is monogrammed on four waisted feet. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers 11145 C 1453 steSee Sold Price
Sold2021TURQUOISE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BOX 269GRAMKINGMAN TURQUOISE & SIGNED COVERED JAR ANTIQUE "TIFFANY & CO 21018 MAKERS 2012 STERLING SILVER 925-1000 M". LATER CUSTOMIZED WITH ADDED TURQUOISE NUGGET. 110MM BY 74MM. WEIGHS 269 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Set Scalloped GW 11 5/8"$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 58 pieces$10(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Engraved by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set 2pc GW Orig$10
4 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryTiffany and Company Sterling Silver Three Piece Tea Set$300(2 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Candle Lamp Shade with Tiffany & Co. Makers Shade Holder$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique Auctions11 Sterling Silver Pcs, incl; Salad Set, 3 Tiffany & Co. Matching Serving Spoons, 2 Pie Servers, 3$200(1 bid)