Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAG -18 X 9.5 X 7.5 -Beige & Brown Monogram Canvas -Brown Leather Straps -AAM5132-(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAG - 42CM X 34CM X 2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG & STRAP- AAQ3844- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS HORSEBIT HOBOShoulder Bag Gucci Horsebit Hobo Beige/Navy Blue Monogrammed Canvas Ivory Leather Straps -Gold Hardware -38cm x 21cm x 9cm AAP8433 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BEIGE & CAMEL MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/CAMEL LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5179- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAG- 14CM X 15.5CM X 8.5CM- BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BROWN LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4781- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather luggage bagA large GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather suitcase brown luggage travel bag, Condition: Pre-owned Exterior: Gentle wear - slight wear . Color : brown Gucci monogram .Material : Monogram canvas leaSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather travel bagA GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather suitcase brown luggage travel bag, Condition: Pre-owned Exterior: Gentle wear - slight wear . Color : brown Gucci monogram .Material : Monogram canvas leather.See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BLACK LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci tote bag in monogram canvas, having black leather trim, silver tone hardware, rolled double handles over the zip closure top, opening to fabric lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JOY' MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci "Joy" tote bag, beige and brown monogrammed canvas, dark brown leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, magnetic snap closure, interior brown lining, cell and zipper pSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI COATED MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in coated monogram canvas, having white leather trim and silver tone hardware, brown fabric interior with zipper and cell pockets, accompanied by certificate of authenticity anSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & RED LEATHER 'ABBEY' BAGGucci 'Abbey' shoulder bag in navy and beige monogram canvas with red leather trim and gold tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, some wear to canvas, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Tan Gucci GG Monogram Canvas / Leather LG Travel Bag, SuitcaseThe large format travel bag or suitcase in canvas with repeating monograms, has leather straps and trim, gold washed metal buckles, lock, and bottom studs; Gucci, Italy, circa 1970's. Serial numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Monogram Tote BagGucci Monogram Canvas and Leather Trim Tote Bag. Serial number 002-1098-1705. Gold ton Hardware. Top Open to interior surface with zippered patch pocket. Measures 12-1/4" x 14-1/4". Condition: Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Charmy Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Monogram Canvas and Leather Charmy Hobo Shoulder Bag. Gold tone hardware with logo. Dust bag to accompany the lot. Interior pocket with zipper. Appropriately labeled. Serial number 154982/3444.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Horsebit Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Monogram Canvas and Leather Horsebit Hobo Shoulder Bag with Gold Tone Hardware. Appropriately labeled. Serial number137388/213048. Interior pocket with zipper, magnetic closure. Labeled. SerialSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI DESIGNER MONOGRAM SATCHEL BAGGucci designer monogram satchel bag. Brown leather lining. Gold tone hardware. Has an exterior zippered pouch. Single interior zippered pocket. Measures approx. 16" height x 20" width x 5 1/2" depth (See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Beige Monogram Canvas Pelham Studded ShoulderGucci Beige/Cream Monogram Canvas and Leather Pelham Studded Shoulder Bag, iconic GG monograms throughout this rare Gucci find! Aclassic piece. In mint condition and includes original dust bag and autSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web SmallGucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web Small Hobo Bag. Gold tone hardware, the interior of black fabric interior with zippered pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 130779-002058. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci SuitcaseGucci Suitcase Monogram coated canvas bag with leather straps and gold-tone metal buckles, marked 'GUCCI' interior with insignia 'GUCCI, ITALY' on leather tag and straps, serial #010-39-0520-60, luggaSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Monogram Canvas Red Leather Pallas Shopper Hand Tote A853 AUTH$10
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Monogram Canvas Red Leather Pallas Shopper Hand Tote A853 AUTH$10