Sold2022Ladies Natural Cream Full Length Mink Fur CoatLadies Natural Cream Colored Mink Full Length Fur by Kramer's. Fully lined with fancy embroidery, three hook & loop front closures. 2 front waist pockets & 1 interior pocket. Size 8-10 likely, collarSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Full Length Mink CoatDark Brown / Black Vintage Natural Mink Fur Coat with Connecticut Furriers of New Britain Label. Monogrammed inside lining. Approximately size medium. Good Condition. No visible damage or repairs. lenSee Sold Price
Sold2018FULL-LENGTH MINK COATFull-Length Natural Black-Brown Ladies Mink Coat, by Evans Furs at Jordan Marsh, female skins, with shawl collar, tapered sleeves, slash pockets, four hook and eye front closures, satin lining monograSee Sold Price
Sold2020FULL LENGTH LUNARAINE MINK COATA full length natural moonlight mist lunaraine mink coat with fox collar. It is a ladies size 16. It was purchased 1987 for $7,500 at Flemington Fur Company in New Jersey,See Sold Price
Sold2022Woman's Mink Full Length Coat in PastelWoman's Mink Full Length Coat in Pastel with Shawl Collar. 18 inches from shoulder to shoulder, 49 inches in length, sleeves are 24 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Feraud (Paris) Woman's Mink Fur Full-Length Coat, H 50" Size: Extra LargeFeraud (Paris) Woman's Mink Fur Full-Length Coat, H 50" Size: Extra Large | Additional measurements: Collar: 16", Sleeve: 26", Waist: 24". Embroidered with 'Assunta Sera' to the interior lining. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Ranch Blackgama Mink Full Length Coat W/ Appraisal - $6500Natural Ranch Blackgama Mink Full Length Coat W/ Appraisal - $6500See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES GREY MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COATLADIES GREY MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COAT 39" nape to tail, ~21" arm, ~18" at shoulder. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES TOURMALINE MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COATLADIES TOURMALINE MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COAT 45" nape to tail, 27" arm, 15" arm. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES BROWN MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COATLADIES BROWN MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COAT 37" nape to tail, ~24" arm, ~18" at shoulder. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies Genuine Mink Fur Full Length Coat Sz 12Vinateg Ladies Genuine Mink Fur Full Length Coat . Size-12. Good overall condition, minor alterations might be required.See Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Full Length Mink Coat SIze 8Natural mink fur, full length Mink coat. According to tag, natural mink coat Denmark is the origin of the fur. In excellent condition.Measurements: These measurements are approx. Under armpit to end oSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES GLOSSY BROWN MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COATLADIES GLOSSY BROWN MINK FUR FULL LENGTH COAT 44" nape to tail, 22" arm, 17 at shoulder. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2022Jil Sander Natural Mink Full Length TrenchJil Sander Natural Mink Full Length Trench. This trench coat has various brown hues and features 2 deep exterior pockets, dark brown interior, a sash (no loops) and 3 buttons for closure. It is in verSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lady's Mink Fur CoatLady's mink fur coat, 48" full length coat with reversible lining, 17" shoulder length, three hook closure, manufacturer unknown, approximate size largeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lady's Ranch Mink CoatLady's ranch mink coat, 47" full length coat with silk lining, 17" shoulder length, double hook closure, manufacturer unknown, approximate size largeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sheared Fur Mink Collar Full Length CoatVintage Ladies Sheared Fur Mink Collar Full Length Coat. Silk lined. Shoulder to shoulder measures 17 inches, shoulder to wrist measures 24 inches, shoulder to hem measures 43 inches. Measurements areSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES HY FISHMAN DARK BROWN MINK FULL LENGTH COATLadies full length dark brown mink coat, Hy Fishman Furs, NY, lining detailed with personalized stitching, 19"w (shoulder) 22"l (arm); 48"l (full length), 5.25lbs *Provenance: From the estate of Jo AnSee Sold Price
Sold2016Quality Brown Mink Full Length Ladies CoatQuality Brown Mink Full Length Ladies Coat. Made by Revillon. Original label inside. Has been kept in proper storage. Fur is in nice condition. Shoulder to wrist measures 24 inches, shoulder to shouldSee Sold Price
Sold2015BEN THYLAN VELVET W/ MINK FULL LENGTH LADY'S COATBEN THYLAN VELVET WITH MINK FULL LENGTH LADY'S COAT, SIZE 6:Retailed by Alfred Rainer Furs, NYC. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Anton Furs Mink Full-Length CoatPaul Anton Furs mink full-length woman's coat. Measurements: shoulder: 14", bust: 18", length (from underarm): 33"See Sold Price
Sold2017Stunning Full-length Mink Coat Ladies sz 12Absolutely stunning full floor-length mink coat. Ladies size 12. Fully lined but open on the bottom to show off the exquisite stitching of the fur pelts.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's Full Length Mink CoatHoney colored coat with shawl collar, size XL, silk lined with monogram JBLSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies' Full Length Mink Coat.Ladies' full length mink coat. Approx. 42" waist, 52" long.See Sold Price
May 03Kinghams AuctioneersA men's full-length white mink hooded coat, featuring hook and eye fastenings and waist belt tie,£200(1 bid)
May 03Kinghams AuctioneersA full-length black mink hooded coat, featuring hook and eye clip fastenings, fitted cuffs, a large£160
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLa Belle Fine Furs Full Length Trench Coat White Tourmaline Mink & Fox Fur With Leather$800
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJohn Pappas Furs Sayville, N.Y. Mink Mid Length Coat$150
Meares Property Advisors, IncBeautiful Full Length Ladies Jacket, No Tags, Believed to be Fur, Small-Medium$14(8 bids)
May 03Kinghams AuctioneersA full-length arctic fox fur coat, featuring a wide notched lapel collar, button loop fastenings,£120
May 03Kinghams AuctioneersA full-length shadow blue fox fur coat, designed with a notched lapel collar, hook and eye£80
May 03Kinghams AuctioneersA two-tone natural white and graduated graphite sheared mink coat, featuring a short collar with£120