Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CLARINETTE BROOCHVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CLARINETTE BROOCH Condition: pre-owned Weight: 9,5 g Size: 2 13/16 X 3/8 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on iSee Sold Price
Sold2020lafayette turntable and clarinette 117 receiverlafayette turntable and clarinette 117 receiverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Realistic AM/FM Stereo Component Turntable ClarinetteNo. 104. Sold in untested conditionSee Sold Price
Sold202410 Classical Albums on Vinyl MozartTen classical vinyl albums. Mozart Weber Klarinettenkonzerte Clarinet Concertos Cocnertos pour clarinette Karl Leister Klarinette Berliner Philharmoniker Rafael Kubelik, Deutsche Grammophon 136 550. WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Silver Claronette In Case.Marked "25th Anniversary of Coca-Cola". (Very Good - Excellent). Case : 22 -1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gabriel DAUCHOT (1927-2000) Partition pour clarinetteGabriel DAUCHOT (1927-2000) Partition pour clarinette Aquarelle et réhauts de gouache sur papier, signée en bas à droite 48 x 63 cm (à vue)See Sold Price
Sold2023Coudet & Cie Clarinette, 23 5/8"L in case.Coudet & Cie Clarinette, 23 5/8"L in case.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot de 1 clarinette Le Maire, Paris, France dans saLot de 1 clarinette Le Maire, Paris, France dans sa valise de transport et 1 clarinette O.Hofmann, Bern, également avec valise de transport.See Sold Price
Sold2022American silver plate cadet clarinetteAmerican silver plate cadet clarinette, 26"l.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot composé de une clarinette avec étui et une flùte.Lot composé de une clarinette avec étui et une flùte.See Sold Price
Sold2021Herrick, Joseph108. Herrick, Joseph.The Intrumental Preceptor; Comprising Instructions for the Clarionett, German Flute, Violin, Bass-Viol and Bassoon. 83 [i.e. 82], [1] pages; 28 blank leaves (1 with manuscript musSee Sold Price
2021Realistic AM/FM Stereo Clarinette 117Realistic AM/FM Stereo Clarinette 117. Comes with owner manual. Stereo Cassette/8 Track Music System with Turntable and Speakers. Stereo stands 10" tall. Speakers stand 17" tall. Also included are thrSee Sold Price
2017Max Herve (French, Born 1926) La ClarinetteMax Herve (French, Born 1926) La Clarinette et La Baignoire, ca. 1960 Oil on canvas Signed lower right 21.5 in. h x 25.75 in. w., canvas 28 in. h. x 31.25 in. w., as framedSee Sold Price
2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CLARINETTE BROOCHVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CLARINETTE BROOCH The brooch is pre-owned. Weight: 9,5 g Size: 2 13/16 in X 3/8 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onSee Sold Price
2020Lion, R. (Frankreich, 20.Jh.,) - Politische KarikaturLion, R. (Frankreich, 20.Jh.,) - Politische Karikatur "IL A PERDU LE LA DE NOT` CLARINETTE ! AH SI JAMAIS J` AMAIS SU CA ? TRA LA LA !", 1927, kolorierte Tuschezeichnung auf Papier, verso beschrieben:See Sold Price
2024Judyta Sobel - Untitled (Still Life with Marionette)Lot 62 Judyta Sobel American/Polish (1924-2012) Untitled (Still Life with Marionette) oil on canvas signed lower left 20 x 16 inches unframed Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2010CLARIONETTEJEAN MONTOUR A PARIS "B" CLARIONETTE. CRACKS; USED CONDITION. 25 1/2 INCHES LONGSee Sold Price
Sold2016OIL ON CANVAS CLARINETTE PLAYER SIGNED KUPF 85SHOWING A OIL ON CANVAS PAINTING OF A CLARINETTE PLAYER SIGNED KUPF 85 ( MEYER KUPFERMAN), POSSIBLY A SELF PORTRAIT . MEYER KUPFERMAN WAS A WORLD RENOWNED JAZZ MUSICIAN , COMPOSER AND CONDUCTOR BUT UNSee Sold Price
Sold2016VTG REALISTIC CLARINETTE I STEREO & SPEAKERSVINTAGE REALISTIC CLARINETTE I FET STEROPHONIC SOLI STATE TURN TABLE AND PAIR OF SPEAKERS - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bundy Resonite Base Clarinette for PartsBundy Resonite Base Clarinette for parts only. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of case: 9 x 13.5 x 4See Sold Price