logo
Lot 0163

German School 18th century Franz Joseph Maria von Mengersen zu Rheder Oil on canvas. 96 x 73 cm. Relined. Restored. Damaged. Framed.
Artist: German School 18th century
Dimensions: 96 x 73 cm
Medium: Lwd

Doubliert. Rest. Besch

  • 24%

Franz Joseph Maria von Mengersen zu Rheder

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500Dec 04, 2019
Lot Closed
You can no longer bid on this lot.
Starting Bid €2,000