Sold2021Vytautas Ignas Lithuania LithuanianVytautas Ignas (1924-2009)Berniukas su dudeleXX a. 6 des. kart., tusas, akvarele, 76 x 51Sign. AD: IgnasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vytautas Serys Lithuania LithuanianVytautas Serys (1931-2006)Kompozicija1994, kart., monotipija, 50,7 x 39,2Sign. AK: 93/monogramaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vytautas Kalinauskas Lithuania LithuanianVytautas Kalinauskas (1921 - 2001)Nike IIIPop., misti technika, monotipija, 32,3 x 24,2Sign. AD: parasasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vytautas Ignas ProcesijaVytautas Ignas (1924-2009) Procesija 1961, drb., al., 92 x 83 Sign. AD: Ignas Keywords: Lithuania LithuanianSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jonynas Lithuania LithuanianVytautas Kazimieras Jonynas (1907-1997)Papludimys1972, pop., tusas, spalvoti piest., 21,5 x 23Sign. AD: VKJ 1972See Sold Price
Sold2022Vytautas Kazimieras Jonynas NaktisVytautas Kazimieras Jonynas (1907-1997) Naktis 1957, pop., tusas, guasas, 34 x 21 Sign. AD: V. K. Jonynas 1955 Keywords: Lithuania LithuanianSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jonynas Lithuania LithuanianDail. Vytautas Kazimieras Jonynas (1907-1997). zemes ukio ir pramones parodos sidabro medalio diplomas. Kaunas, 1936 m. Litografijos spaustuve "Pressa". Pop., spaud., 38x50. Signuotas - apacioje irasaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jonynas Lithuania LithuanianVytautas Kazimieras Jonynas (1907-1997)Rudens ziedai1954, pop., akvarele, tusas, 17 x 29,5Sign. AD: monograma, 1954, Rudens ziedaiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antanas Sutkus Lithuanian LithuaniaAntanas Sutkus (g. 1939) Zapyskis 1973, fotopop., 31,2 x 29,6 Sign. AD: A. Sutkus, Zapyskis/1973See Sold Price
Sold2022Valentinas Antanavicius AbstrakcijaValentinas Antanavicius (g. 1936)Abstrakcija1966, drb., al., 70 x 50Sign. VD: Antanavicius 66Keywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bronius Uogintas Lietuvos miestelisBronius Uogintas (1913-1988)Lietuvos miestelis1978, drb., al., 52 x 70Sign. AD: Br. Uogintas 78Keywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Valdas Antanas Gurskis PeizazasValdas Antanas Gurskis (g. 1936)Peizazas su gandralizdziu1981, drb., al., 80 x 60Sign. AD: Gurskis 81Keywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stasys Krasauskas Giesmiu giesme Nr. 9Stasys Krasauskas (1929-1977)Giesmiu giesme Nr. 9 (iliustracija)1966, autocinkografija, 17,5 x 13,5, lakstas 37 x 30Sign. AD: parasasKeywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvyra Kairiukstyte Moters portretasElvyra Kairiukstyte (1950-2006)Moters portretasXX a. 8 des., pop., akvarele, 64 x 42Sign. AD: EKairiukstyteKeywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vytautas Kasiulis (Lithuanian, 1918-1995) EmbracingVytautas Kasiulis (Lithuanian, 1918-1995) Embracing Couple oil on canvas signed Kasiulis (lower right) 32 1/2 x 39 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vytautas Kasiulis (Lithuanian, 1918-1995) Untitled 28 3/4 x 23 1/2 in. (73.0 x 59.7 cm) (framed...Vytautas Kasiulis (Lithuanian, 1918-1995) Untitled signed and dated 'KASIULIS/51' (lower right) oil on canvas 28 3/4 x 23 1/2 in. (73.0 x 59.7 cm) framed 38 x 33 x 2 in.See Sold Price
2 days LeftArk Auctions IncLARGE LITHUANIAN --AMERICAN BRONZE SCULPTURE JACQUES LIPCHITZ GUITARIST$4,500