logo
Lot 0021

Vannier, A (XIX-XX)
Femme à la vigne (C. 1900)

Description (FR):
Ouvre-lettre en bronze à patine verte, signé en bas A. Vannier, étampe au dos de la fonderie Bronze Patrouilleau
Description (EN):
Bronze with green patina letter opener, signed on the bottom A. Vannier

Dimension (PO):
9"
Dimension (CM):
22.86 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 20%

Vannier, A - Femme à la vigne - C. 1900

Estimate CA$150 - CA$250Dec 11, 2019
Starting Bid CA$100
Shipping & Policies
Buyer Arranges Shipping
Ships fromMontreal, CA
Pick-Up Not Available
placeholder
Montreal, CA
843 Followers