logo
Lot 0168

École belge (XIX)
Scène de port

Description (FR):
Huile sur porcelaine, signée en bas à gauche
Description (EN):
Oil on porcelain, signed on lower left

Dimension (PO):
5 1/2" x 7 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
14 x 19.7 cm

Rapport de condition:
Quelques éclats de peinture
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

Quelques éclats de peinture

  • 20%

École belge - Scène de port

Estimate CA$200 - CA$300Dec 11, 2019
Starting Price CA$100
Shipping & Policies
Ships fromMontreal, CA
placeholder
Montreal, CA
904 Followers