Sold2022NGC 1909 VDB Lincoln Cent 1c Graded ms64 rd By NGCNGC 1909 VDB Lincoln Cent 1c Graded ms64 rd By NGC. Always sought after date. Always popular.See Sold Price
Sold20181909 VDB Lincoln Cent NGC MS64 RB1909 VDB Lincoln Cent NGC MS64 RB. Popular first year of issue offers reddish-brown original surfaces.See Sold Price
Sold2021***Auction Highlight*** 1909-s VDB Near TOP POP Lincoln***Auction Highlight*** 1909-s VDB Near TOP POP Lincoln Cent 1c Graded ms67 rd By SEGS. HIGHLIGHT OF THE YEAR – We have sold the legendary 1909-s VDB in grades ranging from ag to ms64 RB, but we havSee Sold Price
Sold20201909 VDB NGC MS64 RB Lincoln Wheat Penny Cent1909 VDB NGC MS64 RB Lincoln Wheat Penny CentSee Sold Price
Sold20221c 1909 VDB. ANACS MS64 RB.1c 1909 VDB. ANACS MS64 RB. The surfaces enjoy nicely balanced, delicately faded mint red on either side. Only a few trivial reverse specks preclude a full Gem designation. Est. $45.See Sold Price
Sold20211c 1909 VDB ANACS MS64 RB. This assertive Near Gem enjo1c 1909 VDB ANACS MS64 RB. This assertive Near Gem enjoys essentially full fiery red mint color on either side.See Sold Price
Sold20201909 VDB Lincoln Wheat Cent NGC MS64 RB Great Luster1909 VDB Lincoln Wheat Cent NGC MS64 RB Great LusterSee Sold Price
Sold2023NGC 1916-p Lincoln Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By NGCNGC 1916-p Lincoln Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By NGC.See Sold Price
Sold2022***Auction Highlight*** 1909-s Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS (fc)***Auction Highlight*** 1909-s Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS.See Sold Price
Sold2017UNITED STATES LINCOLN 1909-S RB MS64 1C COINUNITED STATES LINCOLN 1909-S RB MS64 1C COIN (UPDATED 10/31/17), deep red and brown tones, retaining fine luster. Professionally graded and slabbed by PCGS.Provenance: Property from the estate of HughSee Sold Price
Sold20211909 V.D.B. Lincoln Wheat Penny NNC - MS 64 RB1909 V.D.B. Lincoln Wheat Penny NNC - MS 64 RBSee Sold Price
Sold20191909 VDB Lincoln Cent. MS 64 Red. A Beautiful Coin.1909 VDB Lincoln Cent. MS 64 Red. A Beautiful Coin.See Sold Price
Sold20151909 VDB LINCOLN CENT, NGC MS-64 REDSILVERTOWNE AUCTIONS IS RANKED ONE OF THE BEST INTERNET AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $85-$100See Sold Price