logo
Lot 7554

Peter Robert Keil (b. 1942), German painter of the so-called 'New Wild', 'Berliner boy', oil on Lwd., U. li. sign. u. dat. Berlin 83, verso bez., Farbabplatzer u. left, craquelé, 72 x 55 cm, eng. 83 x 68 cm

  • 32%

Peter Robert Keil (b. 194

Estimate €80 - €160Jan 24, 2020
Starting Bid €80
Shipping & Policies
Buyer Arranges Shipping
Ships fromBerlin, DE
Pick-Up Not Available