Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO FrameITALY 18th CENTURY Frame recostructed with gilded carved antique elements. . Cm 156,00 x 156,00. Light: 135x135 cm. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Wooden frameITALY 18th CENTURY Wooden frame decorated in gilded plaster. . Cm 90,00 x 113,00. Light 95x71 cm; frame 97x74 cm. Defects and losses.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Saint Francis,ITALY 18th CENTURY Saint Francis, embroidery in silk. . Cm 18,00 x 24,50. With carved frame from the late 19th century. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Madonna,ITALY 18th CENTURY Madonna, embroidery in silk.. Tapestry. Cm 26,00 x 30,00. With antique frame from the late 19th century. Defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Bronze mortar.ITALY 18th CENTURY Bronze mortar. . Cm 16,00 x 13,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO AcquasantieraMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Acquasantiera con le iniziali IHS al centro circondate da quattro fiori e contenitore removibile. . Cm 25,00. Punzone p40a.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Gilded wood frame18th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Gilded wood frame decorated with flowers motifs. . Cm 30,00 x 44,50 x 4,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di cane dormienteolio su tela, W. 71 - H. 58 CmSee Sold Price
2016Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo | CapriccioCapriccio Architettonico con figure, olio su tela. Misure: cm 120x90 | ancient architecture Capriccio with figures, oil on canvas. Measurements: 120x90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Fuga in Egittoolio su tela, W. 130 - H. 110 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Scorcio architettonico con la liberazione di San Pietrofirmato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Daniele nella fossa dei leonisiglato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di fanciullaolio su tela, W. 60,5 - H. 72,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Works by Niccolò Machiavelli citizen and Florentine secretary, in 1018th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Works by Niccolò Machiavelli citizen and Florentine secretary, in 10 volumes. . . New edition. Revised and corrected on the best until' our published days, in Genoa 1798. SSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Bronze bell.18th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Bronze bell. . Cm 23,00 x 36,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo DIVINITA' FLUVIALEScuola Italiana del XVIII secolo DIVINITA' FLUVIALE Matita rossa e nera quadrettato a matita rossa. mm 218x330.See Sold Price
Sold2016dipinto-Madonna con bambinoScuola italiana del XVIII secolo "Madonna con bambino" cm. 57x42 - olio su tela foderataSee Sold Price
Sold2021ALZATA IN MAIOLICA COMPENDIARIAFORNACE CENTRO ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO decorata con putto allegorico dell¿Amore; usure e qualche restauro Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 25 A CENTRE ITALIAN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME RSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Durmast and rootDurmast and root wood chest of drawers, marble shaped flat surface. . Cm 130,00 x 85,00 x 65,00. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Wall lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Wall lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 67,00 x 140,00.See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftLeland LittleDefinitive, Illustrated Edition of I Promessi Sposi , Bound in New York, With Two Other Editions$50
May 08Aste Bolaffi LINO SABATTINI 1925-2016 Grande vaso anni ’60 - LINO SABATTINI 1925-2016 Large vase 1960s€1,500
2 days LeftBasel Auction HouseZaida DEL RIO (1954) Cuban art. Framed watercolor on cardboard signed and dated.$400
2 days LeftBasel Auction HouseZaida DEL RIO (1954) Cuban art. Framed Mixed media on canvas signed and dated.$400
2 days LeftChina Luban Art & Antique, Inc.Howard Behrens Bassano Del Grappa Signed Framed Painting with Certs$20
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsBull Fighters Broadside, 1884, Del Puerto De Santa Maria, Spain, w/engraved scenic vignettes,$50