Sold2019Elastolin, Lineol: Konvolut SA, ss, HJ u.a., 10 FigurenElastolin, Lineol: Bundle SA, ss, HJ u.a., 10 Figures + Horsemen + Cannon, , Germany pw, composite, paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Froeha u.a., 10 sitzende FigurenFroeha u.a., 10 sitzende Figuren, 4,5-6,5 cm, Masse, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020ELASTOLIN u.a. Masse-Figuren, 9-10,5 cm, meist 1.ELASTOLIN u.a. Masse-Figuren, 9-10,5 cm, meist 1. Weltkrieg, 1 Kanone, meist Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Lineol, Elastolin u.a, 10 Tiere + 2 FigurenLineol, Elastolin u.a., 10 Tiere + 2 Figuren, Germany, 6-19 cm, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. 10 Teile, Masse Figuren, 7-7,5 cm, teilw. farbl.Konv. 10 Teile, Masse Figuren, 7-7,5 cm, teilw. farbl. überarbeitet, teils guter Zust., ELASTOLIN u.a.See Sold Price
Sold2022ELASTOLIN and others, mass, farm, animals and figures, 8-10.5 cm, some mass animals, 3 plasticELASTOLIN and others, mass, farm, animals and figures, 8-10.5 cm, some mass animals, 3 plastic figures, mostly good condition German Description ELASTOLIN u.a., Masse, Bauernhof, Tiere u. Figuren, 8-1See Sold Price
Sold2022Heyde, Konvolut Seeleute, Soldaten u.a.Heyde, Konvolut Seeleute, Soldaten u.a., Germany VK, Zinn, LM, umfangreich, uber 100 Figuren, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Gebrauchsspuren, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 historische Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 historische Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Konvolut Militaerfahrzeuge + 10 FigurenTippco, Bundle Military Vehicles + 10 Figures, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. defects, please inspect, C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 3 historische Rennwagen, 1 Jaguar D Typ, 10 FigurenScalextric, 3 historische Rennwagen, 1 Jaguar D Typ, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, teilw. GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Gebrauchsspuren, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen + 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen + 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Spielspuren, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Heyde u.a., Konvolut Soldaten Sets, Zubehor u.a.Heyde u.a., Konvolut Soldaten Sets, Zubehor u.a., Germany VK, Druckguss, LM, unvollstandig, nicht gepruft, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Gebrauchsspuren, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin + Preiser, 10 FigurenElastolin + Preiser, 10 figures, W.-Germany, plasting, painting 2 + 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 3x Mini, 1x BMW, 10 FigurenScalextric, 3x Mini, 1x BMW, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Autos neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Kleinteile, Kubelwagen, Figuren u.a.Bundle of small parts, bucket car, figures a.o., mixed constr., part. modern, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Figuren u.a.Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Figuren u.a., Germany VK u.a., GemBw, verschiedene Grossen, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Stifte, Figuren u.a.Bundle Pencils, Figures a.o., 11 parts, part. traces of age, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Britains, Farm & Village CollectionBritains, Farm & Village Collection, England, Druckguss, Tiere, Kutschen, Dekoration, Figuren u.a., meist stark bespielt, diverse Originalkartons, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. Chalet mit scharniertem Deckel. Diverse Figuren u.a. 2 Alphornbläser. Total 11 Teile.See Sold Price
May 10Antico Mondo AuktionenErzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Hauser, Baum, Zuge, Verkehrszeichen, Figuren€60
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBeuys, Joseph Sammlung von 3 Ausstellungsplakaten, 28 OPhotographien von Karlheinz Nowald u.a., 9€200
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBerggren, Sébah & Joaillier u.a, Guillaume Sammlung von 13 vorwiegend großformatigen€400
May 03KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENKlassizistisches Dejeuner mit sog. "Hetrurischen Figuren"€1,000
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHarris u.a., Claude Sammlung von 18 Original-Negativen auf Glas und Zelluloid. Um 1910. Maße€400
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDufy u.a., Raoul Zwei eigenhändige Bleistiftskizzen des Malers mit Notizen u. Atelierstempel€450
9 hrs LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic, Asian, Ancient Art3 Tanzanian Miniature Figures, "mwana hiti"CHF 5(1 bid)
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of small Flemish paintings in the manner of Jan Steen, 19th century€280
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA small porcelain polar bear after a model by Otto Jarl from 1903, Meissen, 2nd half of the 20th€380