Sold2021Meissen, 3 Tassen mit UntertassenUm 1740/50. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pressnummer 36 (auf 2 Teilen), Pressnummer 63 (auf 1 U'tasse). Goldränder, Henkel teilvergoldet. Farbige Watteau- und Blumenmalerei. H 6,9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Meissen, 1 Paar Tassen mit UntertassenUm 1740/50. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pressnummer 6 (1 Tasse) und Vergoldernummer 4 (auf 3 Teilen). Landschaftsmalerei mit Figurenstaffage in Goldkartusche mit Braunkontur, im Fond dSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Bols und 4 Untertassen China, um 1900. Porzellan.3 Bols und 4 Untertassen China, um 1900. Porzellan. Drei Tassen (H 4, Ø 7,5) und vier Untertassen (12–13,7 cm), bemalt mit polychromen, figürlichen Szenen. Schadstellen.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: SERVICE STATION SIGNS FROM FISK, CONOCO & WILLARD BATTERIES.Lot Consists Of: Sign one is a rare Conoco Oil Company Coupons Accepted Here Tin Flange Sign, showing heavy wear and damage throughout but still legible, Grade 6.0 & 4.0. Sign two is a Fisk Tires GasoSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: SERVICE STATION PRODUCT DISPLAYS.Lot Consists Of: A Buss Fuse for Autos and Radios, a nice little tin piece with an excellent graphic and great color filled with product. An Alamite display with excellent spark plug and car graphic,See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: SERVICE STATION ADVERTISING ITEMS FROM GOODYEAR, JENNEY & SUNOCO.Group Consists Of: Small collection of three various Service Station advertising from Sunoco, Jenney & Goodyear. CONDITION: Jenney Aero Tin Lithograph Game Tray, overall excellent, Maker Marked H.D. BSee Sold Price
Sold2023PORSCHE mixed lot of 3 service booklets for Porsche 356, among others for chassis numbers 58473,PORSCHE mixed lot of 3 service booklets for Porsche 356, among others for chassis numbers 58473, dated Feb 12th 1957, 2x 160.858 dated July 23rd 1964, and dated on June 16th 1967, used German DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold20223 SERVICE STATION TOWEL HOLDERSRUST, WEAR. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold20173 SERVICE KITS FOR AMERICAN FLYER TRAINS 230263 AMERICAN FLYER SERVICE KITS 23026-IN ORIGINAL BOXES- COMPLETE & UNUSED-MAINTENANCE MANUAL-TRACK CLEANING FLUID-LUBRICATION-MODEL TRAIN OIL-BRUSH-FILES-PIPE CLEANERS & MORE- BOX COLOR FADE/DISCOLORATSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 3 Service Station Island And Sign Light Shades and Postslargest 38" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Seeburg Jukebox Vol. 3 Service Binder with Model A ManualIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 10 x 2See Sold Price
Sold201648-TEILIGES SERVICE 'MUSSELMALET HALB- UND VOLLSPITZE'48-TEILIGES SERVICE 'MUSSELMALET HALB- UND VOLLSPITZE' Dänemark, Royel Copenhagen, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, Blaumalerei. H. 24 cm (Kaffeekanne), L. 30 cm (ovale Servierplatte). Grüne ManufakturSee Sold Price
Sold201618-TEILIGES SERVICE 'FRCHTE UND BLUMEN' Deutsch,18-TEILIGES SERVICE 'FRCHTE UND BLUMEN' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. D. 25,7 cm (groer Wandteller). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermake, Pinsel- und PressSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fitz and Floyd "Renaissance" Dinner ServiceOne Hundred and Four (104) Piece Fitz and Floyd "Renaissance" Porcelain Dinner Service. Signed. Includes: (3) service plates measuring 12", (16) dinner plates measuring 10-1/4", (12) salad plates measSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDesigner Mixed Stainless Steel Flatware Set Service 62 Pieces Modern Unused$10
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche 3 x customer service information€70
May 09World of Antiques, Inc.3 Decorative 2 Italian Florentine parcel gilt serving trays & Florentine wooden scoop$100
2 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersFrederick Phisterer, Union Captain, and Major General, Medal of Honor Recipient, 18th Infantry &$120